Premier Division

Odds Format

Premier Division

22nd April 2019

UCD vs Dundalk

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

Waterford United vs Derry City

  • 22nd April
  • 15:00

Cork City vs Sligo Rovers

  • 22nd April
  • 16:00

Finn Harps vs St Patrick's

  • 22nd April
  • 19:00

23rd April 2019

Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians

  • 23rd April
  • 19:00

26th April 2019

Bohemians vs Waterford United

  • 26th April
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Cork City

  • 26th April
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 26th April
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs UCD

  • 26th April
  • 18:45

Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

  • 26th April
  • 18:45

29th April 2019

Cork City vs Finn Harps

  • 29th April
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Bohemians

  • 29th April
  • 18:45

UCD vs Sligo Rovers

  • 29th April
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Dundalk

  • 29th April
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs St Patrick's

  • 29th April
  • 19:00

3rd May 2019

Bohemians vs Cork City

  • 3rd May
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Derry City

  • 3rd May
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Waterford United

  • 3rd May
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs UCD

  • 3rd May
  • 19:00

4th May 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 4th May
  • 18:45

10th May 2019

Bohemians vs Dundalk

  • 10th May
  • 18:45

Cork City vs UCD

  • 10th May
  • 18:45

Derry City vs St Patrick's

  • 10th May
  • 18:45

11th May 2019

Waterford United vs Sligo Rovers

  • 11th May
  • 18:00

17th May 2019

Cork City vs Dundalk

  • 17th May
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Bohemians

  • 17th May
  • 18:45

UCD vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 17th May
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Waterford United

  • 17th May
  • 19:00

18th May 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

  • 18th May
  • 18:45

20th May 2019

Dundalk vs Bohemians

  • 20th May
  • 18:45

UCD vs Cork City

  • 20th May
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 20th May
  • 19:00

21st May 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Waterford United

  • 21st May
  • 18:45

24th May 2019

Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers

  • 24th May
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Finn Harps

  • 24th May
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs St Patrick's

  • 24th May
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs UCD

  • 24th May
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City

  • 24th May
  • 19:00

31st May 2019

Bohemians vs Finn Harps

  • 31st May
  • 18:45

Derry City vs UCD

  • 31st May
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers

  • 31st May
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Cork City

  • 31st May
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 31st May
  • 18:45

7th June 2019

Cork City vs Waterford United

  • 7th June
  • 23:00

Finn Harps vs Dundalk

  • 7th June
  • 23:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

  • 7th June
  • 23:00

Sligo Rovers vs St Patrick's

  • 7th June
  • 23:00

UCD vs Bohemians

  • 7th June
  • 23:00

14th June 2019

Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 14th June
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Waterford United

  • 14th June
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs UCD

  • 14th June
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Finn Harps

  • 14th June
  • 18:45

Sligo Rovers vs Cork City

  • 14th June
  • 18:45

28th June 2019

Cork City vs Derry City

  • 28th June
  • 18:45

UCD vs St Patrick's

  • 28th June
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Bohemians

  • 28th June
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

  • 28th June
  • 19:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

  • 28th June
  • 19:00

1st July 2019

Bohemians vs Derry City

  • 1st July
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Waterford United

  • 1st July
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 1st July
  • 18:45

Sligo Rovers vs UCD

  • 1st July
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Cork City

  • 1st July
  • 19:00

5th July 2019

Cork City vs Bohemians

  • 5th July
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Dundalk

  • 5th July
  • 18:45

UCD vs Finn Harps

  • 5th July
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs St Patrick's

  • 5th July
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers

  • 5th July
  • 19:00

12th July 2019

St Patrick's vs Derry City

  • 12th July
  • 18:45

19th July 2019

Bohemians vs St Patrick's

  • 19th July
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

  • 19th July
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Cork City

  • 19th July
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Finn Harps

  • 19th July
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs UCD

  • 19th July
  • 19:00

26th July 2019

Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 26th July
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Dundalk

  • 26th July
  • 18:45

UCD vs Waterford United

  • 26th July
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Derry City

  • 26th July
  • 19:00

27th July 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

  • 27th July
  • 18:45

2nd August 2019

Cork City vs St Patrick's

  • 2nd August
  • 18:45

UCD vs Derry City

  • 2nd August
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Bohemians

  • 2nd August
  • 19:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford United

  • 2nd August
  • 19:00

3rd August 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

  • 3rd August
  • 18:45

16th August 2019

Bohemians vs UCD

  • 16th August
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 16th August
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Finn Harps

  • 16th August
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Sligo Rovers

  • 16th August
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Cork City

  • 16th August
  • 18:45

30th August 2019

Cork City vs Sligo Rovers

  • 30th August
  • 18:45

UCD vs Dundalk

  • 30th August
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Derry City

  • 30th August
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs St Patrick's

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians

  • 30th August
  • 19:00

13th September 2019

Bohemians vs Waterford United

  • 13th September
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Cork City

  • 13th September
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 13th September
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs UCD

  • 13th September
  • 18:45

14th September 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

  • 14th September
  • 18:45

20th September 2019

Cork City vs Finn Harps

  • 20th September
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Bohemians

  • 20th September
  • 18:45

UCD vs Sligo Rovers

  • 20th September
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Dundalk

  • 20th September
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs St Patrick's

  • 20th September
  • 19:00

4th October 2019

Bohemians vs Cork City

  • 4th October
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs Derry City

  • 4th October
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Waterford United

  • 4th October
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs UCD

  • 4th October
  • 19:00

5th October 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 5th October
  • 18:45

11th October 2019

Bohemians vs Dundalk

  • 11th October
  • 18:45

Cork City vs UCD

  • 11th October
  • 18:45

Derry City vs St Patrick's

  • 11th October
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs Sligo Rovers

  • 11th October
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps

  • 11th October
  • 19:00

18th October 2019

Cork City vs Dundalk

  • 18th October
  • 18:45

St Patrick's vs Bohemians

  • 18th October
  • 18:45

UCD vs Shamrock Rovers

  • 18th October
  • 18:45

Finn Harps vs Waterford United

  • 18th October
  • 19:00

19th October 2019

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

  • 19th October
  • 18:45

25th October 2019

Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers

  • 25th October
  • 18:45

Derry City vs Finn Harps

  • 25th October
  • 18:45

Dundalk vs St Patrick's

  • 25th October
  • 18:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City

  • 25th October
  • 18:45

Waterford United vs UCD

  • 25th October
  • 18:45