Premier League

Odds Format

Premier League

26th February 2022

Olimpiyets vs Ural

  • 26th February
  • 11:00

Khimki vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 26th February
  • 11:00

Sochi vs Arsenal Tula

  • 26th February
  • 13:30

Spartak Moskva vs CSKA Moskva

  • 26th February
  • 16:00

27th February 2022

Rostov vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 27th February
  • 11:00

Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 27th February
  • 13:30

Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa

  • 27th February
  • 16:00

28th February 2022

Zenit vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 28th February
  • 16:00

5th March 2022

CSKA Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 5th March
  • 16:00

6th March 2022

Krylya Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

  • 6th March
  • 11:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Khimki

  • 6th March
  • 11:00

Zenit vs Ufa

  • 6th March
  • 13:30

Dinamo Moskva vs Spartak Moskva

  • 6th March
  • 16:00

7th March 2022

Krasnodar vs Ural

  • 7th March
  • 11:00

Rostov vs Sochi

  • 7th March
  • 13:30

Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 7th March
  • 16:00

12th March 2022

Ufa vs Olimpiyets

  • 12th March
  • 11:00

Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 12th March
  • 13:30

Lokomotiv Moskva vs CSKA Moskva

  • 12th March
  • 16:00

13th March 2022

Ural vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 13th March
  • 09:00

Khimki vs Sochi

  • 13th March
  • 11:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit

  • 13th March
  • 13:30

Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar

  • 13th March
  • 16:00

14th March 2022

Rubin Kazan' vs Rostov

  • 14th March
  • 16:00

17th March 2022

Olimpiyets vs Spartak Moskva

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Zenit vs Arsenal Tula

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

CSKA Moskva vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Rostov

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Ufa vs Krasnodar

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Ural vs Khimki

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

31st March 2022

Rostov vs Olimpiyets

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Ufa

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Ural

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Spartak Moskva

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Zenit

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Khimki

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

7th April 2022

Olimpiyets vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Arsenal Tula

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Krasnodar

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Sochi

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Ural vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs CSKA Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

14th April 2022

Olimpiyets vs Khimki

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Ural

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Krasnodar

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Rostov

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Ufa vs CSKA Moskva

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

21st April 2022

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Spartak Moskva

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Zenit

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Arsenal Tula

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Ural vs Ufa

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

28th April 2022

Arsenal Tula vs Olimpiyets

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Rostov

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Ural

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moskva

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Sochi

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Ufa

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

5th May 2022

Olimpiyets vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Khimki

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Sochi

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Rostov

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Ural vs Spartak Moskva

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

12th May 2022

Sochi vs Olimpiyets

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Zenit

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Khimki

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs CSKA Moskva

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Arsenal Tula

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Ural vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

20th May 2022

Olimpiyets vs Zenit

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Rostov

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Sochi

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Ufa

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Ural

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Spartak Moskva

  • 20th May
  • 22:00