Premier League

Odds Format

Premier League

31st July 2021

CSKA Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 31st July
  • 17:00

1st August 2021

Ural vs Olimpiyets

  • 1st August
  • 14:30

Rostov vs Zenit

  • 1st August
  • 17:00

Krasnodar vs Khimki

  • 1st August
  • 17:00

2nd August 2021

Akhmat Grozny vs Sochi

  • 2nd August
  • 16:00

6th August 2021

Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

7th August 2021

Zenit vs Krasnodar

  • 7th August
  • 14:00

Arsenal Tula vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 7th August
  • 14:30

Spartak Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 7th August
  • 17:00

8th August 2021

Khimki vs Rostov

  • 8th August
  • 14:30

Dinamo Moskva vs CSKA Moskva

  • 8th August
  • 17:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 8th August
  • 17:00

9th August 2021

Sochi vs Ural

  • 9th August
  • 16:00

14th August 2021

Olimpiyets vs Ufa

  • 14th August
  • 14:30

Spartak Moskva vs Ural

  • 14th August
  • 14:30

Rostov vs CSKA Moskva

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 14th August
  • 17:00

15th August 2021

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Zenit

  • 15th August
  • 14:30

Rubin Kazan' vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 15th August
  • 14:30

Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula

  • 15th August
  • 17:00

16th August 2021

Sochi vs Khimki

  • 16th August
  • 16:00

20th August 2021

Ural vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

21st August 2021

CSKA Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 21st August
  • 14:30

Ufa vs Zenit

  • 21st August
  • 14:30

Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moskva

  • 21st August
  • 17:00

22nd August 2021

Olimpiyets vs Rostov

  • 22nd August
  • 14:30

Khimki vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 22nd August
  • 14:30

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Krasnodar

  • 22nd August
  • 17:00

23rd August 2021

Krylya Sovetov vs Sochi

  • 23rd August
  • 15:00

28th August 2021

Khimki vs Olimpiyets

  • 28th August
  • 14:30

Dinamo Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 28th August
  • 14:30

Zenit vs CSKA Moskva

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula

  • 28th August
  • 17:00

29th August 2021

Ufa vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 29th August
  • 14:30

Ural vs Rostov

  • 29th August
  • 14:30

Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 29th August
  • 17:00

Spartak Moskva vs Sochi

  • 29th August
  • 17:45

11th September 2021

Dinamo Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Khimki

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Krasnodar

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Ufa

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Ural

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moskva

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

16th September 2021

Olimpiyets vs Arsenal Tula

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Rostov

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Spartak Moskva

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Zenit

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Khimki

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

Ural vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 16th September
  • 22:00

23rd September 2021

Olimpiyets vs CSKA Moskva

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Ufa

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Sochi

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Ural vs Arsenal Tula

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 23rd September
  • 22:00

30th September 2021

Rubin Kazan' vs Olimpiyets

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Sochi

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Krasnodar

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Rostov

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moskva

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Khimki

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Ural

  • 30th September
  • 22:00

14th October 2021

Krylya Sovetov vs Olimpiyets

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Ufa

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Rostov

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Zenit

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Ural vs CSKA Moskva

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 14th October
  • 22:00

21st October 2021

Olimpiyets vs Krasnodar

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Spartak Moskva

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Khimki

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Sochi

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Ural

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 21st October
  • 22:00

28th October 2021

Olimpiyets vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Rostov

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs CSKA Moskva

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Sochi

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Ural

  • 28th October
  • 22:00

4th November 2021

Akhmat Grozny vs Olimpiyets

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Rostov vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Khimki

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Sochi vs CSKA Moskva

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Arsenal Tula vs Ufa

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

Ural vs Zenit

  • 4th November
  • 23:00

18th November 2021

Zenit vs Olimpiyets

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Rostov vs Ufa

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Krasnodar vs Spartak Moskva

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Ural

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

CSKA Moskva vs Khimki

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Arsenal Tula

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 18th November
  • 23:00

25th November 2021

Olimpiyets vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

CSKA Moskva vs Zenit

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Rostov

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Ufa vs Spartak Moskva

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Ural vs Sochi

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

Khimki vs Krasnodar

  • 25th November
  • 23:00

2nd December 2021

Olimpiyets vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Zenit vs Rostov

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Spartak Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs CSKA Moskva

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Ufa

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Ural

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Krasnodar

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

Khimki vs Arsenal Tula

  • 2nd December
  • 23:00

9th December 2021

Krasnodar vs Olimpiyets

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Rostov vs Ural

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

CSKA Moskva vs Arsenal Tula

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Zenit

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Ufa

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Khimki

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Spartak Moskva

  • 9th December
  • 23:00

24th February 2022

Olimpiyets vs Ural

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Zenit vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Spartak Moskva vs CSKA Moskva

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Rostov vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Arsenal Tula

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

Khimki vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 24th February
  • 23:00

3rd March 2022

CSKA Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Zenit vs Ufa

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Rostov vs Sochi

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Krasnodar vs Ural

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Spartak Moskva

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Khimki

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 3rd March
  • 23:00

10th March 2022

Ufa vs Olimpiyets

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Zenit

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs CSKA Moskva

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Rostov

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Ural vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

Khimki vs Sochi

  • 10th March
  • 23:00

17th March 2022

Olimpiyets vs Spartak Moskva

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Zenit vs Arsenal Tula

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

CSKA Moskva vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Rostov

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Sochi vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Ufa vs Krasnodar

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

Ural vs Khimki

  • 17th March
  • 23:00

31st March 2022

Rostov vs Olimpiyets

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Ufa

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Ural

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Spartak Moskva

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Zenit

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Khimki

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 31st March
  • 22:00

7th April 2022

Olimpiyets vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Arsenal Tula

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Krasnodar

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Sochi

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Ural vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs CSKA Moskva

  • 7th April
  • 22:00

14th April 2022

Olimpiyets vs Khimki

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Ural

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Krasnodar

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Rostov

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

Ufa vs CSKA Moskva

  • 14th April
  • 22:00

21st April 2022

Lokomotiv Moskva vs Olimpiyets

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Spartak Moskva

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Zenit

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Sochi vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Arsenal Tula

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Ural vs Ufa

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 21st April
  • 22:00

28th April 2022

Arsenal Tula vs Olimpiyets

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Rostov

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Ural

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs CSKA Moskva

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Sochi

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Ufa

  • 28th April
  • 22:00

5th May 2022

Olimpiyets vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Zenit vs Khimki

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Krylya Sovetov vs Dinamo Moskva

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Sochi

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Rostov

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

Ural vs Spartak Moskva

  • 5th May
  • 22:00

12th May 2022

Sochi vs Olimpiyets

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Spartak Moskva vs Zenit

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Rostov vs Khimki

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs CSKA Moskva

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Ufa vs Arsenal Tula

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

Ural vs Rubin Kazan'

  • 12th May
  • 22:00

20th May 2022

Olimpiyets vs Zenit

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

CSKA Moskva vs Rostov

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Dinamo Moskva vs Sochi

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Rubin Kazan' vs Ufa

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Arsenal Tula vs Ural

  • 20th May
  • 22:00

Khimki vs Spartak Moskva

  • 20th May
  • 22:00