Premiership

Odds Format

Premiership

30th July 2022

Livingston vs Rangers

  • 30th July
  • 11:00

Hearts vs Ross County

  • 30th July
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Dundee United

  • 30th July
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Hibernian

  • 30th July
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Motherwell

  • 30th July
  • 14:00

31st July 2022

Celtic vs Aberdeen

  • 31st July
  • 15:30

6th August 2022

Aberdeen vs St. Mirren

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs Livingston

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs St. Johnstone

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Kilmarnock

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Celtic

  • 6th August
  • 14:00

7th August 2022

Hibernian vs Hearts

  • 7th August
  • 11:00

13th August 2022

Aberdeen vs Motherwell

  • 13th August
  • 14:00

Hearts vs Dundee United

  • 13th August
  • 14:00

Livingston vs Hibernian

  • 13th August
  • 14:00

Rangers vs St. Johnstone

  • 13th August
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Ross County

  • 13th August
  • 14:00

14th August 2022

Kilmarnock vs Celtic

  • 14th August
  • 11:00

20th August 2022

Hibernian vs Rangers

  • 20th August
  • 11:30

Celtic vs Hearts

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs St. Mirren

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Livingston

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Kilmarnock

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

  • 20th August
  • 14:00

27th August 2022

Aberdeen vs Livingston

  • 27th August
  • 14:00

Hearts vs St. Johnstone

  • 27th August
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Motherwell

  • 27th August
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Ross County

  • 27th August
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Hibernian

  • 27th August
  • 14:00

28th August 2022

Dundee United vs Celtic

  • 28th August
  • 11:00

3rd September 2022

Celtic vs Rangers

  • 3rd September
  • 11:30

Hibernian vs Kilmarnock

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Livingston vs Hearts

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Dundee United

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Aberdeen

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

  • 3rd September
  • 14:00

10th September 2022

Aberdeen vs Rangers

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

Celtic vs Livingston

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs Hibernian

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

Hearts vs St. Mirren

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Motherwell

  • 10th September
  • 14:00

17th September 2022

Hibernian vs Aberdeen

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Hearts

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Dundee United

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Ross County

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Celtic

  • 17th September
  • 14:00

1st October 2022

Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

Celtic vs Motherwell

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs St. Johnstone

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

Hearts vs Rangers

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Hibernian

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Livingston

  • 1st October
  • 14:00

8th October 2022

Dundee United vs Aberdeen

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

Hibernian vs Motherwell

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Hearts

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

Livingston vs Ross County

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

Rangers vs St. Mirren

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Celtic

  • 8th October
  • 14:00

15th October 2022

Aberdeen vs Hearts

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

Celtic vs Hibernian

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

Livingston vs St. Johnstone

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Rangers

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Dundee United

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

  • 15th October
  • 14:00

22nd October 2022

Hearts vs Celtic

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

Hibernian vs St. Johnstone

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Ross County

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Livingston

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Dundee United

  • 22nd October
  • 14:00

29th October 2022

Dundee United vs Motherwell

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

Hibernian vs St. Mirren

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

Livingston vs Celtic

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Aberdeen

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Hearts

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Kilmarnock

  • 29th October
  • 14:00

5th November 2022

Aberdeen vs Hibernian

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

Celtic vs Dundee United

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Motherwell

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

Ross County vs St. Mirren

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs Rangers

  • 5th November
  • 15:00

9th November 2022

Dundee United vs Kilmarnock

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Hibernian vs Ross County

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Livingston vs Aberdeen

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Motherwell vs Celtic

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

Rangers vs Hearts

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

  • 9th November
  • 19:45

12th November 2022

Aberdeen vs Dundee United

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

Celtic vs Ross County

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Livingston

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs Hibernian

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs Motherwell

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Rangers

  • 12th November
  • 15:00

17th December 2022

Aberdeen vs Celtic

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Kilmarnock

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Dundee United

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs St. Mirren

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

Rangers vs Hibernian

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

Ross County vs St. Johnstone

  • 17th December
  • 15:00

24th December 2022

Celtic vs St. Johnstone

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

Dundee United vs Hearts

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

Hibernian vs Livingston

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs Kilmarnock

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

Ross County vs Rangers

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

  • 24th December
  • 15:00

28th December 2022

Dundee United vs Ross County

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

Hibernian vs Celtic

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

Livingston vs St. Mirren

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

Rangers vs Motherwell

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

St. Johnstone vs Hearts

  • 28th December
  • 19:45

2nd January 2023

Aberdeen vs Ross County

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Hibernian

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs St. Mirren

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Motherwell

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

Rangers vs Celtic

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs Dundee United

  • 2nd January
  • 15:00

7th January 2023

Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

Celtic vs Kilmarnock

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

Dundee United vs Rangers

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs Hibernian

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

Ross County vs Livingston

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Hearts

  • 7th January
  • 15:00

14th January 2023

Celtic vs St. Mirren

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Aberdeen

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

Hibernian vs Dundee United

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs Rangers

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs Ross County

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs Livingston

  • 14th January
  • 15:00

28th January 2023

Dundee United vs Celtic

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

Hibernian vs Aberdeen

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Hearts

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

Rangers vs St. Johnstone

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

Ross County vs Kilmarnock

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Motherwell

  • 28th January
  • 15:00

1st February 2023

Aberdeen vs St. Mirren

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

Celtic vs Livingston

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

Hearts vs Rangers

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

Kilmarnock vs Dundee United

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

Motherwell vs St. Johnstone

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

Ross County vs Hibernian

  • 1st February
  • 19:45

4th February 2023

Aberdeen vs Motherwell

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

Hearts vs Dundee United

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

Rangers vs Ross County

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs Celtic

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Hibernian

  • 4th February
  • 15:00

18th February 2023

Celtic vs Aberdeen

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

Dundee United vs St. Johnstone

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

Hibernian vs Kilmarnock

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Rangers

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs Hearts

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Ross County

  • 18th February
  • 15:00

25th February 2023

Aberdeen vs Livingston

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

Celtic vs Hearts

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

Hibernian vs Rangers

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs Motherwell

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

Ross County vs Dundee United

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

  • 25th February
  • 15:00

4th March 2023

Dundee United vs Aberdeen

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

Hearts vs St. Johnstone

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Hibernian

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

Rangers vs Kilmarnock

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

Ross County vs Motherwell

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

St. Mirren vs Celtic

  • 4th March
  • 15:00

18th March 2023

Aberdeen vs Hearts

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

Celtic vs Hibernian

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

Dundee United vs St. Mirren

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

Livingston vs Ross County

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

Motherwell vs Rangers

  • 18th March
  • 15:00

1st April 2023

Hibernian vs Motherwell

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Hearts

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

Rangers vs Dundee United

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Celtic

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Livingston

  • 1st April
  • 14:00

8th April 2023

Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

Celtic vs Rangers

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs Hibernian

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

Hearts vs St. Mirren

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Livingston

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Ross County

  • 8th April
  • 14:00

15th April 2023

Hibernian vs Hearts

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

Kilmarnock vs Celtic

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

Livingston vs St. Johnstone

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

Motherwell vs Dundee United

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

Rangers vs St. Mirren

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

Ross County vs Aberdeen

  • 15th April
  • 14:00

22nd April 2023

Aberdeen vs Rangers

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

Celtic vs Motherwell

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

Dundee United vs Livingston

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

Hearts vs Ross County

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

St. Johnstone vs Hibernian

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00

St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

  • 22nd April
  • 14:00