Spain

Odds Format

La Liga

29th December 2022

Real Betis vs Athletic Club

  • 29th December
  • 18:15

Atlético Madrid vs Elche

  • 29th December
  • 20:30

Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

  • 29th December
  • 16:00

30th December 2022

Getafe vs Mallorca

  • 30th December
  • 16:00

Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid

  • 30th December
  • 20:30

Cádiz vs Almería

  • 30th December
  • 18:15

Celta de Vigo vs Sevilla

  • 30th December
  • 18:15

31st December 2022

Barcelona vs Espanyol

  • 31st December
  • 13:00

Real Sociedad vs Osasuna

  • 31st December
  • 15:15

Villarreal vs Valencia

  • 31st December
  • 15:15

6th January 2023

Elche vs Celta de Vigo

  • 6th January
  • 17:30

Valencia vs Cádiz

  • 6th January
  • 20:00

7th January 2023

Mallorca vs Real Valladolid

  • 7th January
  • 17:30

Villarreal vs Real Madrid

  • 7th January
  • 15:15

Espanyol vs Girona

  • 7th January
  • 20:00

8th January 2023

Almería vs Real Sociedad

  • 8th January
  • 13:00

Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona

  • 8th January
  • 20:00

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

  • 8th January
  • 15:15

Sevilla vs Getafe

  • 8th January
  • 17:30

9th January 2023

Athletic Club vs Osasuna

  • 9th January
  • 20:00

Copa Del Rey

20th December 2022

Guadalajara vs Elche

  • 20th December
  • 18:00

Alcorcón vs FC Cartagena

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Diocesano vs Getafe

  • 20th December
  • 18:00

Real Unión vs Mallorca

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Sestao River vs Athletic Club

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

Guijuelo vs Villarreal

  • 20th December
  • 20:00

21st December 2022

CD Coria vs Real Sociedad

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Eibar

  • 21st December
  • 18:00

Levante vs FC Andorra

  • 21st December
  • 18:00

Arnedo vs Osasuna

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

UD Logroñés vs Albacete

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Saguntino vs Rayo Vallecano

  • 21st December
  • 18:00

Ceuta vs UD Ibiza

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Pontevedra vs Tenerife

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Arenas de Getxo vs Real Valladolid

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Juventud Torremolinos vs Sevilla

  • 21st December
  • 20:00

Numancia vs Sporting Gijón

  • 21st December
  • 18:00

22nd December 2022

La Nucia vs Las Palmas

  • 22nd December
  • 20:00

Eldense vs Burgos

  • 22nd December
  • 18:00

Arenteiro vs Atlético Madrid

  • 22nd December
  • 20:00

Gernika vs Celta de Vigo

  • 22nd December
  • 18:00

Cacereño vs Girona

  • 22nd December
  • 18:00

Real Oviedo vs Granada

  • 22nd December
  • 20:00

Linares Deportivo vs Racing Santander

  • 22nd December
  • 18:00

Gimnàstic Tarragona vs Málaga

  • 22nd December
  • 20:00