Sweden

Odds Format

Allsvenskan

26th September 2020

Örebro vs Sirius

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

27th September 2020

Helsingborg vs Östersunds FK

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

Mjällby vs Varberg

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Malmö FF vs Häcken

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

Malmö FF vs AIK

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Helsingborg vs IFK Göteborg

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Elfsborg vs IFK Göteborg

  • 27th September
  • 15:30

Östersunds FK vs Kalmar

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Sirius vs Örebro

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Häcken vs Falkenberg

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Djurgården vs Norrköping

  • 27th September
  • 15:30

Hammarby vs Elfsborg

  • 27th September
  • 14:00

Falkenberg vs Hammarby

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

28th September 2020

Kalmar vs Varberg

  • 28th September
  • 17:00

AIK vs Mjällby

  • 28th September
  • 17:00

3rd October 2020

Häcken vs Falkenberg

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

Örebro vs Elfsborg

  • 3rd October
  • 13:00

4th October 2020

Elfsborg vs Helsingborg

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Östersunds FK vs Malmö FF

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

IFK Göteborg vs Varberg

  • 4th October
  • 15:30

AIK vs Häcken

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Östersunds FK vs AIK

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

Mjällby vs Helsingborg

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

Falkenberg vs Mjällby

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Norrköping vs Sirius

  • 4th October
  • 15:30

Varberg vs Norrköping

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Hammarby vs Djurgården

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

Kalmar vs Hammarby

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Djurgården vs Sirius

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

Kalmar vs Malmö FF

  • 4th October
  • 15:30

IFK Göteborg vs Örebro

  • 4th October
  • 14:00

17th October 2020

Falkenberg vs Örebro

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

18th October 2020

AIK vs IFK Göteborg

  • 18th October
  • 15:30

Falkenberg vs IFK Göteborg

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Hammarby vs Mjällby

  • 18th October
  • 12:30

Hammarby vs Mjällby

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Djurgården vs Malmö FF

  • 18th October
  • 22:00

Varberg vs AIK

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Varberg vs Norrköping

  • 18th October
  • 15:30

Sirius vs Östersunds FK

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Malmö FF vs Djurgården

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Elfsborg vs Kalmar

  • 18th October
  • 12:30

Helsingborg vs Häcken

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

Sirius vs Östersunds FK

  • 18th October
  • 12:30

Örebro vs Elfsborg

  • 18th October
  • 14:00

19th October 2020

Helsingborg vs Häcken

  • 19th October
  • 17:00

24th October 2020

Häcken vs Mjällby

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

25th October 2020

IFK Göteborg vs AIK

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Djurgården vs Sirius

  • 25th October
  • 13:30

Sirius vs Varberg

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Örebro vs Helsingborg

  • 25th October
  • 16:30

Elfsborg vs Östersunds FK

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Östersunds FK vs Hammarby

  • 25th October
  • 13:30

Hammarby vs Djurgården

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Mjällby vs Norrköping

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Kalmar vs Falkenberg

  • 25th October
  • 13:30

Örebro vs Helsingborg

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

Malmö FF vs IFK Göteborg

  • 25th October
  • 16:30

Kalmar vs Falkenberg

  • 25th October
  • 15:00

26th October 2020

Norrköping vs AIK

  • 26th October
  • 18:00

Varberg vs Elfsborg

  • 26th October
  • 18:00

27th October 2020

Häcken vs Djurgården

  • 27th October
  • 23:00

28th October 2020

Helsingborg vs Kalmar

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Östersunds FK vs Häcken

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Norrköping vs IFK Göteborg

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Malmö FF vs Sirius

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Djurgården vs Mjällby

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Varberg vs Elfsborg

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

AIK vs Örebro

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Falkenberg vs Hammarby

  • 28th October
  • 15:00

Sirius vs AIK

  • 28th October
  • 23:00

30th October 2020

Falkenberg vs Djurgården

  • 30th October
  • 23:00

1st November 2020

Norrköping vs Helsingborg

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

Hammarby vs Häcken

  • 1st November
  • 16:30

Elfsborg vs Falkenberg

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

IFK Göteborg vs Örebro

  • 1st November
  • 16:30

Helsingborg vs Malmö FF

  • 1st November
  • 23:00

Mjällby vs Östersunds FK

  • 1st November
  • 13:30

IFK Göteborg vs Djurgården

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

Sirius vs AIK

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

Elfsborg vs Norrköping

  • 1st November
  • 13:30

Mjällby vs Häcken

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

Sirius vs Kalmar

  • 1st November
  • 13:30

Örebro vs Kalmar

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

Varberg vs Malmö FF

  • 1st November
  • 15:00

2nd November 2020

AIK vs Varberg

  • 2nd November
  • 18:00

7th November 2020

Mjällby vs Norrköping

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Falkenberg vs Elfsborg

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Häcken vs Östersunds FK

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

8th November 2020

Helsingborg vs Hammarby

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

Östersunds FK vs Varberg

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

Häcken vs Sirius

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

Djurgården vs AIK

  • 8th November
  • 13:30

Örebro vs Kalmar

  • 8th November
  • 13:30

Varberg vs Hammarby

  • 8th November
  • 13:30

Kalmar vs IFK Göteborg

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

AIK vs Elfsborg

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

Falkenberg vs Norrköping

  • 8th November
  • 15:00

Helsingborg vs IFK Göteborg

  • 8th November
  • 16:30

Malmö FF vs Sirius

  • 8th November
  • 16:30

21st November 2020

Sirius vs Mjällby

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

IFK Göteborg vs Häcken

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Kalmar vs Djurgården

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Hammarby vs Malmö FF

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Norrköping vs Falkenberg

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

AIK vs Örebro

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Östersunds FK vs Varberg

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Elfsborg vs Helsingborg

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

28th November 2020

Varberg vs Malmö FF

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Häcken vs Örebro

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Sirius vs Elfsborg

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Östersunds FK vs IFK Göteborg

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Helsingborg vs Falkenberg

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Hammarby vs Norrköping

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

AIK vs Kalmar

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Mjällby vs Djurgården

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

5th December 2020

Norrköping vs Helsingborg

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Djurgården vs Varberg

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Örebro vs Hammarby

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Malmö FF vs Östersunds FK

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

IFK Göteborg vs Sirius

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Elfsborg vs AIK

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Kalmar vs Häcken

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Falkenberg vs Mjällby

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Superettan

26th September 2020

Norrby vs Degerfors

  • 26th September
  • 11:00

Västerås SK vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 26th September
  • 15:30

Halmstad vs Ljungskile

  • 26th September
  • 15:30

Brage vs Öster

  • 26th September
  • 15:30

Dalkurd vs Akropolis

  • 26th September
  • 13:00

27th September 2020

Umeå vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 27th September
  • 15:30

GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborg

  • 27th September
  • 12:30

28th September 2020

Örgryte vs GAIS

  • 28th September
  • 17:00

3rd October 2020

GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 3rd October
  • 15:30

Örgryte vs Brage

  • 3rd October
  • 15:30

Jönköpings Södra vs Halmstad

  • 3rd October
  • 15:30

4th October 2020

Akropolis vs Umeå

  • 4th October
  • 15:30

Öster vs Dalkurd

  • 4th October
  • 11:30

Ljungskile vs GAIS

  • 4th October
  • 12:30

5th October 2020

Trelleborg vs Norrby

  • 5th October
  • 17:00

Degerfors vs Västerås SK

  • 5th October
  • 17:00

10th October 2020

GAIS vs Halmstad

  • 10th October
  • 15:30

Trelleborg vs Akropolis

  • 10th October
  • 11:00

Dalkurd vs Ljungskile

  • 10th October
  • 15:30

Umeå vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 10th October
  • 13:00

Brage vs Degerfors

  • 10th October
  • 15:30

11th October 2020

Norrby vs Öster

  • 11th October
  • 15:30

Västerås SK vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 11th October
  • 12:30

12th October 2020

AFC Eskilstuna vs Örgryte

  • 12th October
  • 17:00

16th October 2020

Umeå vs Trelleborg

  • 16th October
  • 17:00

GAIS vs Norrby

  • 16th October
  • 17:00

Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 16th October
  • 17:00

17th October 2020

GIF Sundsvall vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 17th October
  • 15:30

Ljungskile vs Västerås SK

  • 17th October
  • 15:30

Örgryte vs Dalkurd

  • 17th October
  • 15:30

Halmstad vs Brage

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

Öster vs Degerfors

  • 17th October
  • 13:00

21st October 2020

Västerås SK vs Akropolis

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

Dalkurd vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

Öster vs Umeå

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

AFC Eskilstuna vs Trelleborg

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

Norrby vs Halmstad

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

Degerfors vs Örgryte

  • 21st October
  • 17:00

22nd October 2020

Brage vs Ljungskile

  • 22nd October
  • 17:00

Jönköpings Södra vs GAIS

  • 22nd October
  • 17:00

24th October 2020

Örgryte vs Öster

  • 24th October
  • 15:30

Halmstad vs Västerås SK

  • 24th October
  • 15:30

25th October 2020

Akropolis vs Norrby

  • 25th October
  • 13:30

Trelleborg vs Degerfors

  • 25th October
  • 16:30

AFC Eskilstuna vs Dalkurd

  • 25th October
  • 13:30

26th October 2020

Brage vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 26th October
  • 18:00

Umeå vs GAIS

  • 26th October
  • 18:00

Ljungskile vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 26th October
  • 18:00

31st October 2020

GIF Sundsvall vs Örgryte

  • 31st October
  • 16:30

Dalkurd vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 31st October
  • 14:00

Degerfors vs Akropolis

  • 31st October
  • 12:00

Öster vs Halmstad

  • 31st October
  • 16:30

1st November 2020

Västerås SK vs Trelleborg

  • 1st November
  • 16:30

Ljungskile vs Umeå

  • 1st November
  • 13:30

2nd November 2020

GAIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 2nd November
  • 18:00

Norrby vs Brage

  • 2nd November
  • 18:00

7th November 2020

Jönköpings Södra vs Norrby

  • 7th November
  • 16:30

Degerfors vs GAIS

  • 7th November
  • 16:30

Brage vs Västerås SK

  • 7th November
  • 12:00

Halmstad vs Dalkurd

  • 7th November
  • 14:00

Örgryte vs Akropolis

  • 7th November
  • 16:30

8th November 2020

Öster vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 8th November
  • 13:30

Trelleborg vs Ljungskile

  • 8th November
  • 16:30

9th November 2020

Umeå vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 9th November
  • 18:00

21st November 2020

AFC Eskilstuna vs Degerfors

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Ljungskile vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Västerås SK vs Örgryte

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Dalkurd vs Trelleborg

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Akropolis vs Brage

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Halmstad

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

GAIS vs Öster

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Norrby vs Umeå

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

28th November 2020

Halmstad vs Örgryte

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Norrby vs Dalkurd

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Umeå vs Västerås SK

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

GAIS vs Akropolis

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Trelleborg

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Degerfors vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Öster vs Ljungskile

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

4th December 2020

Örgryte vs Umeå

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Akropolis vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Brage

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Västerås SK vs Öster

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Ljungskile vs Degerfors

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Trelleborg vs Halmstad

  • 4th December
  • 23:00

Dalkurd vs GAIS

  • 4th December
  • 23:00