Superettan

Odds Format

Superettan

19th June 2021

Brage vs Örgryte

  • 19th June
  • 11:00

Norrby vs Värnamo

  • 19th June
  • 13:00

Öster vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 19th June
  • 13:00

Jönköpings Södra vs GAIS

  • 19th June
  • 15:00

Vasalund vs Landskrona

  • 19th June
  • 15:00

20th June 2021

Helsingborg vs Akropolis

  • 20th June
  • 11:00

Trelleborg vs Falkenberg

  • 20th June
  • 13:00

21st June 2021

GIF Sundsvall vs Västerås SK

  • 21st June
  • 17:00

17th July 2021

Akropolis vs Norrby

  • 17th July
  • 11:00

GAIS vs Brage

  • 17th July
  • 13:00

Landskrona vs Trelleborg

  • 17th July
  • 13:00

Värnamo vs Öster

  • 17th July
  • 15:00

18th July 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 18th July
  • 11:00

Västerås SK vs Helsingborg

  • 18th July
  • 13:00

19th July 2021

Örgryte vs Vasalund

  • 19th July
  • 17:00

20th July 2021

Falkenberg vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 20th July
  • 17:00

24th July 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Örgryte

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Akropolis

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Falkenberg

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Brage vs Trelleborg

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Västerås SK

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Vasalund

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Öster vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

31st July 2021

Akropolis vs Öster

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Falkenberg vs Norrby

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs GAIS

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Värnamo

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Brage

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs Helsingborg

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs Landskrona

  • 31st July
  • 22:00

7th August 2021

Falkenberg vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Vasalund

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Landskrona

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Brage vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Örgryte

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs Akropolis

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

Öster vs Trelleborg

  • 7th August
  • 22:00

14th August 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Akropolis vs Helsingborg

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs Brage

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Öster

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs Västerås SK

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Värnamo

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs GAIS

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs Falkenberg

  • 14th August
  • 22:00

21st August 2021

Falkenberg vs Trelleborg

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Vasalund

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

Brage vs Västerås SK

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Akropolis

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Landskrona

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

Öster vs Örgryte

  • 21st August
  • 22:00

28th August 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Brage

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Akropolis vs Värnamo

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs Norrby

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs Helsingborg

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs Öster

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs GAIS

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs Falkenberg

  • 28th August
  • 22:00

4th September 2021

Falkenberg vs Akropolis

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

GAIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Trelleborg

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Brage vs Landskrona

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Vasalund

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Örgryte

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

Öster vs Västerås SK

  • 4th September
  • 22:00

11th September 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborg

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs Akropolis

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Falkenberg

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs GAIS

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs Brage

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs Norrby

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

Öster vs Värnamo

  • 11th September
  • 22:00

18th September 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasalund

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Akropolis vs Västerås SK

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Falkenberg vs Öster

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Brage vs GAIS

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Trelleborg

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Landskrona

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Örgryte

  • 18th September
  • 22:00

25th September 2021

GAIS vs Falkenberg

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Brage

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs Norrby

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs Värnamo

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs Akropolis

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

Öster vs Helsingborg

  • 25th September
  • 22:00

29th September 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Öster

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Akropolis vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Falkenberg vs Landskrona

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Örgryte

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Brage vs Vasalund

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Helsingborg

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborg

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Västerås SK

  • 29th September
  • 22:00

2nd October 2021

Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs Falkenberg

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Norrby

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Brage vs Öster

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs Landskrona

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs Värnamo

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs GAIS

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

16th October 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Västerås SK

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Falkenberg vs Helsingborg

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Värnamo

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Örgryte vs Trelleborg

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Brage

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Akropolis

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

Öster vs Vasalund

  • 16th October
  • 22:00

23rd October 2021

Akropolis vs Landskrona

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Örgryte

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs GAIS

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Brage vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Norrby vs Öster

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Trelleborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs Västerås SK

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

Värnamo vs Falkenberg

  • 23rd October
  • 22:00

30th October 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Värnamo

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Akropolis vs Trelleborg

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

GAIS vs Norrby

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Landskrona vs Öster

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Helsingborg vs Brage

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Falkenberg

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Vasalund vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

Västerås SK vs Örgryte

  • 30th October
  • 22:00

6th November 2021

Falkenberg vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Örgryte vs Landskrona

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Jönköpings Södra vs Västerås SK

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Brage vs Akropolis

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Norrby vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Trelleborg vs Vasalund

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Värnamo vs Helsingborg

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

Öster vs GAIS

  • 6th November
  • 23:00

20th November 2021

Akropolis vs GAIS

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Örgryte vs Helsingborg

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Jönköpings Södra vs AFC Eskilstuna

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Landskrona vs Vasalund

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Brage vs Värnamo

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Norrby vs Falkenberg

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

GIF Sundsvall vs Öster

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

Västerås SK vs Trelleborg

  • 20th November
  • 23:00

26th November 2021

AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Falkenberg vs Brage

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

GAIS vs GIF Sundsvall

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Helsingborg vs Västerås SK

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Trelleborg vs Jönköpings Södra

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Vasalund vs Örgryte

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Värnamo vs Norrby

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Öster vs Akropolis

  • 26th November
  • 23:00