1.Liga Promotion

Odds Format

1.Liga Promotion

29th February 2020

Basel II vs YF Juventus

  • 29th February
  • 14:00

Cham vs Zürich II

  • 29th February
  • 15:00

7th March 2020

Black Stars vs Stade Nyonnais

  • 7th March
  • 14:00

Köniz vs Yverdon Sport

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Brühl

  • 7th March
  • 15:00

14th March 2020

Basel II vs Rapperswil-Jona

  • 14th March
  • 14:00

Cham vs Breitenrain

  • 14th March
  • 15:00

Yverdon Sport vs Black Stars

  • 14th March
  • 16:30

21st March 2020

Black Stars vs Köniz

  • 21st March
  • 14:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Cham

  • 21st March
  • 15:00

28th March 2020

Basel II vs Münsingen

  • 28th March
  • 14:00

Köniz vs Zürich II

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Cham vs Étoile Carouge

  • 28th March
  • 15:00

Yverdon Sport vs YF Juventus

  • 28th March
  • 16:30

4th April 2020

Rapperswil-Jona vs Stade Nyonnais

  • 4th April
  • 14:00

11th April 2020

Basel II vs Brühl

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Black Stars vs YF Juventus

  • 11th April
  • 13:00

Köniz vs Breitenrain

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

Cham vs Bavois

  • 11th April
  • 14:00

Yverdon Sport vs Rapperswil-Jona

  • 11th April
  • 15:30

18th April 2020

Basel II vs Sion II

  • 18th April
  • 13:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Köniz

  • 18th April
  • 14:00

25th April 2020

Black Stars vs Rapperswil-Jona

  • 25th April
  • 13:00

Köniz vs Étoile Carouge

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Cham vs Basel II

  • 25th April
  • 14:00

Yverdon Sport vs Münsingen

  • 25th April
  • 15:30

2nd May 2020

Basel II vs Bellinzona

  • 2nd May
  • 13:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Zürich II

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

Cham vs Sion II

  • 2nd May
  • 14:00

9th May 2020

Black Stars vs Münsingen

  • 9th May
  • 13:00

Köniz vs Bavois

  • 9th May
  • 14:00

Yverdon Sport vs Brühl

  • 9th May
  • 15:30

16th May 2020

Bellinzona vs Sion II

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Cham vs Stade Nyonnais

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Basel II vs Yverdon Sport

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Brühl vs Köniz

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Bavois vs Black Stars

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Münsingen vs Zürich II

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Étoile Carouge vs YF Juventus

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Breitenrain

  • 16th May
  • 14:00

23rd May 2020

Sion II vs Rapperswil-Jona

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Breitenrain vs Étoile Carouge

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

YF Juventus vs Münsingen

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Zürich II vs Bavois

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Black Stars vs Brühl

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Köniz vs Basel II

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Yverdon Sport vs Cham

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00

Stade Nyonnais vs Bellinzona

  • 23rd May
  • 14:00