Super League

Odds Format

Super League

31st July 2021

Zürich vs Lausanne Sport

  • 31st July
  • 16:00

Young Boys vs Grasshopper

  • 31st July
  • 18:30

1st August 2021

St. Gallen vs Luzern

  • 1st August
  • 12:15

Basel vs Sion

  • 1st August
  • 14:30

Servette vs Lugano

  • 1st August
  • 14:30

7th August 2021

Sion vs Young Boys

  • 7th August
  • 16:00

Grasshopper vs Lausanne Sport

  • 7th August
  • 18:30

8th August 2021

Lugano vs St. Gallen

  • 8th August
  • 12:15

Basel vs Servette

  • 8th August
  • 14:30

Luzern vs Zürich

  • 8th August
  • 14:30

21st August 2021

Young Boys vs Lugano

  • 21st August
  • 16:00

St. Gallen vs Sion

  • 21st August
  • 18:30

22nd August 2021

Lausanne Sport vs Basel

  • 22nd August
  • 12:15

Zürich vs Grasshopper

  • 22nd August
  • 14:30

Servette vs Luzern

  • 22nd August
  • 14:30

28th August 2021

St. Gallen vs Zürich

  • 28th August
  • 16:00

Sion vs Lugano

  • 28th August
  • 18:30

29th August 2021

Luzern vs Lausanne Sport

  • 29th August
  • 12:15

Basel vs Young Boys

  • 29th August
  • 14:30

Grasshopper vs Servette

  • 29th August
  • 14:30

11th September 2021

Luzern vs Grasshopper

  • 11th September
  • 16:00

Young Boys vs Zürich

  • 11th September
  • 18:30

12th September 2021

Servette vs St. Gallen

  • 12th September
  • 12:15

Lausanne Sport vs Sion

  • 12th September
  • 14:30

Lugano vs Basel

  • 12th September
  • 14:30

21st September 2021

Zürich vs Servette

  • 21st September
  • 18:30

22nd September 2021

Lausanne Sport vs Young Boys

  • 22nd September
  • 16:00

St. Gallen vs Basel

  • 22nd September
  • 18:30

23rd September 2021

Lugano vs Grasshopper

  • 23rd September
  • 18:30

Sion vs Luzern

  • 23rd September
  • 18:30

25th September 2021

Young Boys vs St. Gallen

  • 25th September
  • 16:00

Servette vs Lausanne Sport

  • 25th September
  • 18:30

26th September 2021

Luzern vs Lugano

  • 26th September
  • 12:15

Basel vs Zürich

  • 26th September
  • 14:30

Grasshopper vs Sion

  • 26th September
  • 14:30

2nd October 2021

Grasshopper vs St. Gallen

  • 2nd October
  • 16:00

Lugano vs Lausanne Sport

  • 2nd October
  • 18:30

3rd October 2021

Zürich vs Sion

  • 3rd October
  • 12:15

Basel vs Luzern

  • 3rd October
  • 14:30

Servette vs Young Boys

  • 3rd October
  • 14:30

15th October 2021

Lausanne Sport vs Grasshopper

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Sion vs Basel

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Servette

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs Luzern

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Lugano

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

22nd October 2021

Basel vs Lugano

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Grasshopper vs Zürich

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Luzern vs St. Gallen

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Servette vs Sion

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs Lausanne Sport

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

29th October 2021

Lausanne Sport vs Luzern

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Lugano vs Servette

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Sion vs Grasshopper

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Basel

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

5th November 2021

Basel vs St. Gallen

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Grasshopper vs Young Boys

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Lausanne Sport vs Lugano

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Sion

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Servette vs Zürich

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

19th November 2021

Lugano vs Luzern

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Servette vs Grasshopper

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Sion vs Zürich

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Lausanne Sport

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Basel

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

26th November 2021

Grasshopper vs Lugano

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Lausanne Sport vs Servette

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Basel

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Sion vs St. Gallen

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

Zürich vs Young Boys

  • 26th November
  • 23:00

3rd December 2021

Basel vs Lausanne Sport

  • 3rd December
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Sion

  • 3rd December
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Grasshopper

  • 3rd December
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Servette

  • 3rd December
  • 23:00

Zürich vs Luzern

  • 3rd December
  • 23:00

10th December 2021

Grasshopper vs Luzern

  • 10th December
  • 23:00

Lausanne Sport vs Zürich

  • 10th December
  • 23:00

Servette vs Basel

  • 10th December
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Lugano

  • 10th December
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Sion

  • 10th December
  • 23:00

17th December 2021

Basel vs Grasshopper

  • 17th December
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Young Boys

  • 17th December
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Servette

  • 17th December
  • 23:00

Sion vs Lausanne Sport

  • 17th December
  • 23:00

Zürich vs St. Gallen

  • 17th December
  • 23:00

28th January 2022

Lausanne Sport vs St. Gallen

  • 28th January
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Basel

  • 28th January
  • 23:00

Sion vs Grasshopper

  • 28th January
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Lugano

  • 28th January
  • 23:00

Zürich vs Servette

  • 28th January
  • 23:00

4th February 2022

Basel vs Sion

  • 4th February
  • 23:00

Grasshopper vs Zürich

  • 4th February
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Luzern

  • 4th February
  • 23:00

Servette vs Lausanne Sport

  • 4th February
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

  • 4th February
  • 23:00

11th February 2022

Lausanne Sport vs Grasshopper

  • 11th February
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Sion

  • 11th February
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Servette

  • 11th February
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Basel

  • 11th February
  • 23:00

Zürich vs Lugano

  • 11th February
  • 23:00

18th February 2022

Basel vs Lausanne Sport

  • 18th February
  • 23:00

Grasshopper vs Young Boys

  • 18th February
  • 23:00

Lugano vs St. Gallen

  • 18th February
  • 23:00

Servette vs Luzern

  • 18th February
  • 23:00

Sion vs Zürich

  • 18th February
  • 23:00

25th February 2022

Lausanne Sport vs Luzern

  • 25th February
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Servette

  • 25th February
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Grasshopper

  • 25th February
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Sion

  • 25th February
  • 23:00

Zürich vs Basel

  • 25th February
  • 23:00

28th February 2022

Basel vs St. Gallen

  • 28th February
  • 23:00

Grasshopper vs Lugano

  • 28th February
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Zürich

  • 28th February
  • 23:00

Servette vs Young Boys

  • 28th February
  • 23:00

Sion vs Lausanne Sport

  • 28th February
  • 23:00

4th March 2022

Grasshopper vs Servette

  • 4th March
  • 23:00

Lausanne Sport vs Zürich

  • 4th March
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Basel

  • 4th March
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Sion

  • 4th March
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Luzern

  • 4th March
  • 23:00

11th March 2022

Basel vs Servette

  • 11th March
  • 23:00

Lausanne Sport vs Young Boys

  • 11th March
  • 23:00

Luzern vs Grasshopper

  • 11th March
  • 23:00

Sion vs Lugano

  • 11th March
  • 23:00

Zürich vs St. Gallen

  • 11th March
  • 23:00

18th March 2022

Grasshopper vs Basel

  • 18th March
  • 23:00

Lugano vs Lausanne Sport

  • 18th March
  • 23:00

Servette vs Sion

  • 18th March
  • 23:00

St. Gallen vs Luzern

  • 18th March
  • 23:00

Young Boys vs Zürich

  • 18th March
  • 23:00

1st April 2022

Basel vs Young Boys

  • 1st April
  • 22:00

Lausanne Sport vs Servette

  • 1st April
  • 22:00

Luzern vs Lugano

  • 1st April
  • 22:00

Sion vs St. Gallen

  • 1st April
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Grasshopper

  • 1st April
  • 22:00

8th April 2022

Grasshopper vs Luzern

  • 8th April
  • 22:00

Lugano vs Sion

  • 8th April
  • 22:00

Servette vs Zürich

  • 8th April
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Basel

  • 8th April
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs Lausanne Sport

  • 8th April
  • 22:00

15th April 2022

Lausanne Sport vs Lugano

  • 15th April
  • 22:00

Luzern vs St. Gallen

  • 15th April
  • 22:00

Servette vs Grasshopper

  • 15th April
  • 22:00

Sion vs Basel

  • 15th April
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Young Boys

  • 15th April
  • 22:00

22nd April 2022

Basel vs Luzern

  • 22nd April
  • 22:00

Grasshopper vs Lausanne Sport

  • 22nd April
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Lugano

  • 22nd April
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs Servette

  • 22nd April
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Sion

  • 22nd April
  • 22:00

29th April 2022

Basel vs Zürich

  • 29th April
  • 22:00

Lugano vs Grasshopper

  • 29th April
  • 22:00

Luzern vs Lausanne Sport

  • 29th April
  • 22:00

Servette vs St. Gallen

  • 29th April
  • 22:00

Sion vs Young Boys

  • 29th April
  • 22:00

6th May 2022

Grasshopper vs Sion

  • 6th May
  • 22:00

Lausanne Sport vs Basel

  • 6th May
  • 22:00

Lugano vs Young Boys

  • 6th May
  • 22:00

Luzern vs Servette

  • 6th May
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Zürich

  • 6th May
  • 22:00

9th May 2022

Basel vs Grasshopper

  • 9th May
  • 22:00

Servette vs Lugano

  • 9th May
  • 22:00

Sion vs Luzern

  • 9th May
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs St. Gallen

  • 9th May
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Lausanne Sport

  • 9th May
  • 22:00

18th May 2022

Grasshopper vs St. Gallen

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

Lausanne Sport vs Sion

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

Lugano vs Zürich

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

Luzern vs Young Boys

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

Servette vs Basel

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

21st May 2022

Basel vs Lugano

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Sion vs Servette

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

St. Gallen vs Lausanne Sport

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Young Boys vs Grasshopper

  • 21st May
  • 22:00

Zürich vs Luzern

  • 21st May
  • 22:00