Turkey

Odds Format

Super Lig

23rd October 2020

Kasımpaşa vs Göztepe

  • 23rd October
  • 17:00

24th October 2020

Ankaragücü vs Hatayspor

  • 24th October
  • 10:30

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Konyaspor

  • 24th October
  • 13:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Galatasaray

  • 24th October
  • 16:00

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Antalyaspor

  • 24th October
  • 16:00

25th October 2020

Alanyaspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 25th October
  • 13:00

Fenerbahçe vs Trabzonspor

  • 25th October
  • 16:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 25th October
  • 10:30

26th October 2020

Denizlispor vs Beşiktaş

  • 26th October
  • 17:00

Sivasspor vs Rizespor

  • 26th October
  • 17:00

30th October 2020

Trabzonspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 30th October
  • 17:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 30th October
  • 17:00

31st October 2020

Göztepe vs Alanyaspor

  • 31st October
  • 13:00

Galatasaray vs Ankaragücü

  • 31st October
  • 16:00

1st November 2020

Rizespor vs Kayserispor

  • 1st November
  • 10:30

Konyaspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 1st November
  • 13:00

Beşiktaş vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 1st November
  • 16:00

2nd November 2020

Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

Hatayspor vs Sivasspor

  • 2nd November
  • 17:00

6th November 2020

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş

  • 6th November
  • 17:00

7th November 2020

Kasımpaşa vs Antalyaspor

  • 7th November
  • 10:30

BB Erzurumspor vs Göztepe

  • 7th November
  • 13:00

Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 7th November
  • 13:00

Fenerbahçe vs Konyaspor

  • 7th November
  • 16:00

8th November 2020

Kayserispor vs Hatayspor

  • 8th November
  • 13:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Denizlispor

  • 8th November
  • 10:30

Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

  • 8th November
  • 16:00

Ankaragücü vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 8th November
  • 10:30

21st November 2020

Göztepe vs Ankaragücü

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Kayserispor

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Fenerbahçe

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Sivasspor

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Rizespor

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 21st November
  • 23:00

28th November 2020

BB Erzurumspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Göztepe

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Galatasaray

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Denizlispor

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Trabzonspor

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 28th November
  • 23:00

5th December 2020

Beşiktaş vs Kasımpaşa

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Rizespor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Alanyaspor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Kayserispor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Hatayspor

  • 5th December
  • 23:00

12th December 2020

Fenerbahçe vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Konyaspor

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Denizlispor

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Göztepe

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 12th December
  • 23:00

19th December 2020

Denizlispor vs Alanyaspor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Sivasspor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Rizespor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Galatasaray

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Ankaragücü

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Hatayspor

  • 19th December
  • 23:00

22nd December 2020

Ankaragücü vs Beşiktaş

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Konyaspor

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Denizlispor

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Antalyaspor

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Göztepe

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 22nd December
  • 23:00

26th December 2020

Beşiktaş vs Sivasspor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Rizespor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Hatayspor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Ankaragücü

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Kasımpaşa

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Kayserispor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Alanyaspor

  • 26th December
  • 23:00

2nd January 2021

Sivasspor vs Denizlispor

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Beşiktaş

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Konyaspor

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Trabzonspor

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Fenerbahçe

  • 2nd January
  • 23:00

5th January 2021

Konyaspor vs Galatasaray

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Göztepe

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Hatayspor

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Alanyaspor

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Ankaragücü

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Rizespor

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Kayserispor

  • 5th January
  • 23:00

9th January 2021

BB Erzurumspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Denizlispor

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Antalyaspor

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Konyaspor

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 9th January
  • 23:00

16th January 2021

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Galatasaray

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Göztepe

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sivasspor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Kayserispor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Hatayspor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Ankaragücü

  • 16th January
  • 23:00

19th January 2021

Fatih Karagümrük vs Beşiktaş

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Denizlispor

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Kasımpaşa

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 19th January
  • 23:00

23rd January 2021

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rizespor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Sivasspor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Göztepe

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Kayserispor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Hatayspor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Trabzonspor

  • 23rd January
  • 23:00

30th January 2021

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Trabzonspor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Rizespor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Galatasaray

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Göztepe

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Antalyaspor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Kayserispor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Hatayspor

  • 30th January
  • 23:00

2nd February 2021

Sivasspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Denizlispor

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

  • 2nd February
  • 23:00

6th February 2021

Kasımpaşa vs Hatayspor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Konyaspor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Kayserispor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Rizespor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Galatasaray

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Göztepe

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Antalyaspor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Sivasspor

  • 6th February
  • 23:00

13th February 2021

Kayserispor vs Ankaragücü

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Kasımpaşa

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Beşiktaş

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Fenerbahçe

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Denizlispor

  • 13th February
  • 23:00

20th February 2021

İstanbul Başakşehir vs Trabzonspor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Konyaspor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Rizespor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Göztepe

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Antalyaspor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Hatayspor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Kayserispor

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 20th February
  • 23:00

27th February 2021

Konyaspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Denizlispor

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Sivasspor

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Kasımpaşa

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Alanyaspor

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 27th February
  • 23:00

2nd March 2021

Ankaragücü vs Galatasaray

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Rizespor

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Hatayspor

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Alanyaspor vs Göztepe

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Antalyaspor

  • 2nd March
  • 23:00

6th March 2021

Göztepe vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Sivasspor

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Ankaragücü

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Hatayspor vs Kayserispor

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

Denizlispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 6th March
  • 23:00

13th March 2021

Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Fenerbahçe vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Denizlispor

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Sivasspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Rizespor vs Hatayspor

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Kasımpaşa vs Konyaspor

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Ankaragücü vs Göztepe

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

Kayserispor vs Galatasaray

  • 13th March
  • 23:00

20th March 2021

Gençlerbirliği vs Kasımpaşa

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Trabzonspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Kayserispor

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Antalyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Göztepe vs Sivasspor

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

Galatasaray vs Rizespor

  • 20th March
  • 23:00

3rd April 2021

Kasımpaşa vs Beşiktaş

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Konyaspor

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Rizespor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Alanyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Fenerbahçe vs Denizlispor

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Ankaragücü vs Antalyaspor

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Kayserispor vs Göztepe

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

Hatayspor vs Galatasaray

  • 3rd April
  • 22:00

6th April 2021

Konyaspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Hatayspor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Denizlispor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Gençlerbirliği vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Göztepe vs Rizespor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Beşiktaş vs Alanyaspor

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 6th April
  • 22:00

10th April 2021

BB Erzurumspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Sivasspor vs Konyaspor

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Galatasaray vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Kasımpaşa vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Ankaragücü vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Hatayspor vs Göztepe

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Alanyaspor vs Denizlispor

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

Fenerbahçe vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 10th April
  • 22:00

17th April 2021

Beşiktaş vs Ankaragücü

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Konyaspor vs Kayserispor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Trabzonspor vs Hatayspor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Denizlispor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Sivasspor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Antalyaspor vs Rizespor

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Göztepe vs Galatasaray

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Kasımpaşa

  • 17th April
  • 22:00

20th April 2021

Rizespor vs Konyaspor

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Alanyaspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Ankaragücü vs Denizlispor

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Kayserispor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Göztepe

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

Sivasspor vs Beşiktaş

  • 20th April
  • 22:00

24th April 2021

Trabzonspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Denizlispor vs Sivasspor

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Rizespor

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Ankaragücü

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Beşiktaş vs Kayserispor

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

Konyaspor vs Hatayspor

  • 24th April
  • 22:00

27th April 2021

Göztepe vs Trabzonspor

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Kayserispor vs Denizlispor

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Hatayspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Fatih Karagümrük vs Antalyaspor

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Rizespor vs Beşiktaş

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

  • 27th April
  • 22:00

1st May 2021

Fenerbahçe vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Denizlispor vs Rizespor

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Galatasaray

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Antalyaspor vs Göztepe

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kayserispor

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Beşiktaş vs Hatayspor

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Konyaspor vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

Kasımpaşa vs Alanyaspor

  • 1st May
  • 22:00

8th May 2021

Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Galatasaray vs Beşiktaş

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Göztepe vs Konyaspor

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

BB Erzurumspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Hatayspor vs Denizlispor

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

Ankaragücü vs Fenerbahçe

  • 8th May
  • 22:00

11th May 2021

Beşiktaş vs Fatih Karagümrük

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Alanyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Fenerbahçe vs Sivasspor

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Rizespor

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Denizlispor vs Galatasaray

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Gençlerbirliği vs Göztepe

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Kasımpaşa vs Ankaragücü

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Hatayspor

  • 11th May
  • 22:00

15th May 2021

Trabzonspor vs Gençlerbirliği

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Sivasspor vs Kasımpaşa

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Göztepe vs Beşiktaş

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Ankaragücü vs Alanyaspor

  • 15th May
  • 22:00

Kayserispor vs Fenerbahçe

  • 15th May
  • 22:00