Premier League

Odds Format

Premier League

24th July 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inhulets

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Oleksandria

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Veres vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Dnipro-1

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Desna vs Chornomorets

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Mariupol

  • 24th July
  • 22:00

30th July 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Veres

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Inhulets vs Zorya

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Desna

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Dnipro-1

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Oleksandria

  • 30th July
  • 22:00

6th August 2021

Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandria

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Lviv

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Desna vs Inhulets

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Mariupol

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

Rukh Vynnyky vs Veres

  • 6th August
  • 22:00

13th August 2021

Inhulets vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Veres vs Vorskla

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Desna vs Dnipro-1

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Oleksandria

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Chornomorets

  • 13th August
  • 22:00

20th August 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Desna

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Zorya

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandria

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Inhulets

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

Veres vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 20th August
  • 22:00

27th August 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Vorskla

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Desna vs Veres

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Dnipro-1

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Rukh Vynnyky vs Lviv

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Oleksandria

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

Inhulets vs Mariupol

  • 27th August
  • 22:00

10th September 2021

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dnipro-1

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Rukh Vynnyky vs Zorya

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Mariupol

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Desna

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Veres vs Lviv

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Oleksandria vs Inhulets

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Chornomorets

  • 10th September
  • 22:00

17th September 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandria

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Chornomorets

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Inhulets vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Desna vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Veres

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 17th September
  • 22:00

24th September 2021

Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Veres

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Zorya

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Desna vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Lviv

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Oleksandria vs Mariupol

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Inhulets

  • 24th September
  • 22:00

1st October 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Desna

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Chornomorets

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Inhulets

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Lviv vs Dnipro-1

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Veres vs Oleksandria

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 1st October
  • 22:00

15th October 2021

Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Oleksandria vs Vorskla

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Inhulets vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Mariupol vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Veres

  • 15th October
  • 22:00

22nd October 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Dnipro-1

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Desna vs Oleksandria

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Chornomorets vs Lviv

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Rukh Vynnyky vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Veres vs Mariupol

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Inhulets

  • 22nd October
  • 22:00

29th October 2021

Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Desna

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Zorya

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Lviv

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Vorskla vs Chornomorets

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Dnipro-1 vs Olimpik Donetsk

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Rukh Vynnyky vs Oleksandria

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

Inhulets vs Veres

  • 29th October
  • 22:00

5th November 2021

Dynamo Kyiv vs Vorskla

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhtar Donetsk

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Zorya vs Veres

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Lviv vs Desna

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Inhulets vs Dnipro-1

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Oleksandria vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Chornomorets vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Mariupol

  • 5th November
  • 23:00

19th November 2021

Chornomorets vs Dynamo Kyiv

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rukh Vynnyky

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Lviv vs Zorya

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Desna vs Kolos Kovalivka

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Vorskla vs Mariupol

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Dnipro-1 vs Oleksandria

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Inhulets

  • 19th November
  • 23:00

Veres vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

  • 19th November
  • 23:00