USL Championship

Odds Format

USL Championship

24th April 2019

Atlanta United II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 24th April
  • 23:30

25th April 2019

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Colorado Springs

  • 25th April
  • 00:00

LA Galaxy II vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 25th April
  • 02:30

27th April 2019

Austin Bold vs Real Monarchs

  • 27th April
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 27th April
  • 00:30

Fresno FC vs Orange County

  • 27th April
  • 02:30

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Nashville

  • 27th April
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Hartford Athletic

  • 27th April
  • 23:00

28th April 2019

Birmingham Legion vs Loudoun United

  • 28th April
  • 00:00

Memphis 901 vs Charleston Battery

  • 28th April
  • 00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy

  • 28th April
  • 00:00

Saint Louis FC vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 28th April
  • 00:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Reno 1868

  • 28th April
  • 01:30

Sacramento Republic vs Phoenix Rising

  • 28th April
  • 02:30

Ottawa Fury vs Atlanta United II

  • 28th April
  • 18:00

New York RB II vs Indy Eleven

  • 28th April
  • 21:00

30th April 2019

LA Galaxy II vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 30th April
  • 02:00

Louisville City vs Memphis 901

  • 30th April
  • 23:00

1st May 2019

3rd May 2019

Loudoun United vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 3rd May
  • 23:30

4th May 2019

5th May 2019

Saint Louis FC vs Ottawa Fury

  • 5th May
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 5th May
  • 00:30

Reno 1868 vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 5th May
  • 02:00

Orange County vs Phoenix Rising

  • 5th May
  • 02:00

LA Galaxy II vs Austin Bold

  • 5th May
  • 02:00

New Mexico United vs San Antonio

  • 5th May
  • 23:00

7th May 2019

9th May 2019

Nashville vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 9th May
  • 00:00

Ottawa Fury vs New York RB II

  • 9th May
  • 02:30

Fresno FC vs Sacramento Republic

  • 9th May
  • 02:30

10th May 2019

Hartford Athletic vs Memphis 901

  • 10th May
  • 23:00

11th May 2019

Austin Bold vs OKC Energy

  • 11th May
  • 00:30

Phoenix Rising vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 11th May
  • 02:30

12th May 2019

Nashville vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 12th May
  • 00:00

San Antonio vs Orange County

  • 12th May
  • 00:30

Sacramento Republic vs Reno 1868

  • 12th May
  • 02:30

Ottawa Fury vs North Carolina

  • 12th May
  • 18:00

13th May 2019

LA Galaxy II vs Fresno FC

  • 13th May
  • 02:00

18th May 2019

Bethlehem Steel vs Ottawa Fury

  • 18th May
  • 22:00

North Carolina vs Birmingham Legion

  • 18th May
  • 23:00

Louisville City vs Saint Louis FC

  • 18th May
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New York RB II

  • 18th May
  • 23:30

19th May 2019

Nashville vs Charlotte Independence

  • 19th May
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs LA Galaxy II

  • 19th May
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 19th May
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Real Monarchs

  • 19th May
  • 00:30

Orange County vs Austin Bold

  • 19th May
  • 02:00

Seattle Sounders II vs Reno 1868

  • 19th May
  • 02:00

Phoenix Rising vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 19th May
  • 02:30

Loudoun United vs Hartford Athletic

  • 19th May
  • 23:30

23rd May 2019

Birmingham Legion vs Nashville

  • 23rd May
  • 00:00

Swope Park Rangers vs Memphis 901

  • 23rd May
  • 00:00

Fresno FC vs Austin Bold

  • 23rd May
  • 02:30

24th May 2019

New York RB II vs North Carolina

  • 24th May
  • 23:00

25th May 2019

26th May 2019

OKC Energy vs Colorado Springs

  • 26th May
  • 00:30

Rio Grande Valley vs San Antonio

  • 26th May
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs New Mexico United

  • 26th May
  • 00:30

Real Monarchs vs Phoenix Rising

  • 26th May
  • 02:00

LA Galaxy II vs Orange County

  • 26th May
  • 02:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Louisville City

  • 26th May
  • 18:00

Seattle Sounders II vs Fresno FC

  • 26th May
  • 20:30

30th May 2019

31st May 2019

New York RB II vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 31st May
  • 23:00

1st June 2019

2nd June 2019

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Austin Bold

  • 2nd June
  • 00:00

Colorado Springs vs Fresno FC

  • 2nd June
  • 00:00

Saint Louis FC vs Memphis 901

  • 2nd June
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs LA Galaxy II

  • 2nd June
  • 01:00

Orange County vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 2nd June
  • 02:00

Reno 1868 vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 2nd June
  • 02:30

Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio

  • 2nd June
  • 03:00

6th June 2019

New Mexico United vs OKC Energy

  • 6th June
  • 01:00

7th June 2019

Atlanta United II vs New York RB II

  • 7th June
  • 23:30

8th June 2019

9th June 2019

Memphis 901 vs Indy Eleven

  • 9th June
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs Portland Timbers II

  • 9th June
  • 00:30

El Paso Locomotive vs LA Galaxy II

  • 9th June
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs Reno 1868

  • 9th June
  • 00:30

Real Monarchs vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 9th June
  • 02:00

Las Vegas Lights vs Orange County

  • 9th June
  • 02:30

Fresno FC vs OKC Energy

  • 9th June
  • 02:30

13th June 2019

Seattle Sounders II vs Real Monarchs

  • 13th June
  • 02:00

15th June 2019

North Carolina vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 15th June
  • 23:00

Ottawa Fury vs Memphis 901

  • 15th June
  • 23:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Saint Louis FC

  • 15th June
  • 23:30

Loudoun United vs Indy Eleven

  • 15th June
  • 23:30

16th June 2019

Austin Bold vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 16th June
  • 00:30

Rio Grande Valley vs Colorado Springs

  • 16th June
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs San Antonio

  • 16th June
  • 01:00

Reno 1868 vs LA Galaxy II

  • 16th June
  • 02:30

Phoenix Rising vs Orange County

  • 16th June
  • 02:30

Las Vegas Lights vs New Mexico United

  • 16th June
  • 02:30

New York RB II vs Louisville City

  • 16th June
  • 19:00

Hartford Athletic vs Nashville

  • 16th June
  • 19:00

17th June 2019

Portland Timbers II vs Fresno FC

  • 17th June
  • 02:00

19th June 2019

Reno 1868 vs Phoenix Rising

  • 19th June
  • 02:30

21st June 2019

Fresno FC vs San Antonio

  • 21st June
  • 02:30

22nd June 2019

23rd June 2019

Nashville vs Ottawa Fury

  • 23rd June
  • 00:00

Saint Louis FC vs North Carolina

  • 23rd June
  • 00:30

Rio Grande Valley vs Austin Bold

  • 23rd June
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Phoenix Rising

  • 23rd June
  • 01:00

Colorado Springs vs Real Monarchs

  • 23rd June
  • 01:00

Orange County vs Portland Timbers II

  • 23rd June
  • 02:00

LA Galaxy II vs New Mexico United

  • 23rd June
  • 02:00

26th June 2019

Ottawa Fury vs Charleston Battery

  • 26th June
  • 23:00

Indy Eleven vs Birmingham Legion

  • 26th June
  • 23:00

27th June 2019

Nashville vs New York RB II

  • 27th June
  • 00:00

San Antonio vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 27th June
  • 00:30

Portland Timbers II vs Reno 1868

  • 27th June
  • 02:00

28th June 2019

Loudoun United vs Atlanta United II

  • 28th June
  • 23:30

29th June 2019

Indy Eleven vs Louisville City

  • 29th June
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Nashville

  • 29th June
  • 23:00

Hartford Athletic vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 29th June
  • 23:00

Charlotte Independence vs Memphis 901

  • 29th June
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Ottawa Fury

  • 29th June
  • 23:30

Charleston Battery vs New York RB II

  • 29th June
  • 23:30

30th June 2019

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Real Monarchs

  • 30th June
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs Colorado Springs

  • 30th June
  • 00:30

Orange County vs LA Galaxy II

  • 30th June
  • 02:00

Las Vegas Lights vs OKC Energy

  • 30th June
  • 02:30

Phoenix Rising vs Portland Timbers II

  • 30th June
  • 02:30

Reno 1868 vs Sacramento Republic

  • 30th June
  • 02:30

Fresno FC vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 30th June
  • 02:30

Swope Park Rangers vs Saint Louis FC

  • 30th June
  • 21:00

4th July 2019

San Antonio vs Austin Bold

  • 4th July
  • 00:30

Reno 1868 vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 4th July
  • 02:30

Sacramento Republic vs Fresno FC

  • 4th July
  • 03:00

5th July 2019

Colorado Springs vs Orange County

  • 5th July
  • 01:00

Las Vegas Lights vs LA Galaxy II

  • 5th July
  • 02:30

New York RB II vs Ottawa Fury

  • 5th July
  • 23:00

6th July 2019

Louisville City vs Nashville

  • 6th July
  • 23:00

7th July 2019

10th July 2019

Bethlehem Steel vs New York RB II

  • 10th July
  • 23:30

13th July 2019

14th July 2019

Birmingham Legion vs North Carolina

  • 14th July
  • 00:00

Colorado Springs vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 14th July
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs Phoenix Rising

  • 14th July
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs Orange County

  • 14th July
  • 00:30

Fresno FC vs New Mexico United

  • 14th July
  • 02:30

Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City

  • 14th July
  • 18:00

17th July 2019

North Carolina vs Loudoun United

  • 17th July
  • 23:00

18th July 2019

El Paso Locomotive vs San Antonio

  • 18th July
  • 01:00

OKC Energy vs Reno 1868

  • 18th July
  • 01:00

Memphis 901 vs Nashville

  • 18th July
  • 12:30

20th July 2019

Phoenix Rising vs Austin Bold

  • 20th July
  • 02:30

Louisville City vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 20th July
  • 23:00

Indy Eleven vs Loudoun United

  • 20th July
  • 23:00

Ottawa Fury vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 20th July
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Saint Louis FC

  • 20th July
  • 23:30

21st July 2019

Colorado Springs vs OKC Energy

  • 21st July
  • 00:00

Memphis 901 vs New York RB II

  • 21st July
  • 00:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Real Monarchs

  • 21st July
  • 01:30

LA Galaxy II vs Reno 1868

  • 21st July
  • 02:00

Fresno FC vs Portland Timbers II

  • 21st July
  • 02:30

24th July 2019

Orange County vs San Antonio

  • 24th July
  • 20:00

Orange County vs Reno 1868

  • 24th July
  • 20:00

25th July 2019

26th July 2019

New York RB II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 26th July
  • 23:00

27th July 2019

28th July 2019

Nashville vs Indy Eleven

  • 28th July
  • 00:00

Memphis 901 vs Ottawa Fury

  • 28th July
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs Fresno FC

  • 28th July
  • 00:30

Saint Louis FC vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 28th July
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs Real Monarchs

  • 28th July
  • 00:30

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Phoenix Rising

  • 28th July
  • 00:30

Orange County vs Sacramento Republic

  • 28th July
  • 02:00

Seattle Sounders II vs OKC Energy

  • 28th July
  • 02:00

Las Vegas Lights vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 28th July
  • 02:30

Reno 1868 vs Colorado Springs

  • 28th July
  • 02:30

Portland Timbers II vs LA Galaxy II

  • 28th July
  • 02:30

Loudoun United vs Louisville City

  • 28th July
  • 23:30

30th July 2019

Bethlehem Steel vs Hartford Athletic

  • 30th July
  • 16:30

1st August 2019

2nd August 2019

Ottawa Fury vs Birmingham Legion

  • 2nd August
  • 23:00

New York RB II vs Saint Louis FC

  • 2nd August
  • 23:00

Atlanta United II vs Loudoun United

  • 2nd August
  • 23:30

3rd August 2019

North Carolina vs Indy Eleven

  • 3rd August
  • 23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Memphis 901

  • 3rd August
  • 23:00

4th August 2019

Swope Park Rangers vs Nashville

  • 4th August
  • 00:00

San Antonio vs Sacramento Republic

  • 4th August
  • 00:30

Rio Grande Valley vs Reno 1868

  • 4th August
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 4th August
  • 01:00

New Mexico United vs Austin Bold

  • 4th August
  • 01:30

Real Monarchs vs Colorado Springs

  • 4th August
  • 02:00

LA Galaxy II vs Phoenix Rising

  • 4th August
  • 02:00

Fresno FC vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 4th August
  • 02:30

7th August 2019

8th August 2019

Nashville vs Hartford Athletic

  • 8th August
  • 00:00

9th August 2019

10th August 2019

Seattle Sounders II vs Orange County

  • 10th August
  • 02:00

Hartford Athletic vs New York RB II

  • 10th August
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion

  • 10th August
  • 23:30

11th August 2019

Nashville vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 11th August
  • 00:00

Colorado Springs vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 11th August
  • 00:00

Memphis 901 vs North Carolina

  • 11th August
  • 00:30

Saint Louis FC vs Charleston Battery

  • 11th August
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs LA Galaxy II

  • 11th August
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Fresno FC

  • 11th August
  • 01:00

Real Monarchs vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 11th August
  • 02:30

Phoenix Rising vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 11th August
  • 02:30

Reno 1868 vs San Antonio

  • 11th August
  • 02:30

Louisville City vs Atlanta United II

  • 11th August
  • 19:00

12th August 2019

Portland Timbers II vs New Mexico United

  • 12th August
  • 02:30

14th August 2019

New York RB II vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 14th August
  • 23:00

Loudoun United vs Charleston Battery

  • 14th August
  • 23:30

16th August 2019

Atlanta United II vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 16th August
  • 23:30

17th August 2019

Phoenix Rising vs Reno 1868

  • 17th August
  • 02:30

Fresno FC vs Real Monarchs

  • 17th August
  • 02:30

Portland Timbers II vs OKC Energy

  • 17th August
  • 02:30

Indy Eleven vs Saint Louis FC

  • 17th August
  • 23:00

Charlotte Independence vs Nashville

  • 17th August
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 17th August
  • 23:00

Charleston Battery vs Louisville City

  • 17th August
  • 23:30

Loudoun United vs Ottawa Fury

  • 17th August
  • 23:30

18th August 2019

Birmingham Legion vs Memphis 901

  • 18th August
  • 00:00

San Antonio vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 18th August
  • 00:30

Austin Bold vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 18th August
  • 00:30

New Mexico United vs LA Galaxy II

  • 18th August
  • 01:30

Orange County vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 18th August
  • 02:00

Sacramento Republic vs Colorado Springs

  • 18th August
  • 03:00

21st August 2019

North Carolina vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 21st August
  • 23:00

23rd August 2019

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Loudoun United

  • 23rd August
  • 23:00

24th August 2019

Phoenix Rising vs Sacramento Republic

  • 24th August
  • 02:30

Ottawa Fury vs Saint Louis FC

  • 24th August
  • 18:00

Louisville City vs North Carolina

  • 24th August
  • 19:00

Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United II

  • 24th August
  • 23:00

Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independence

  • 24th August
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Memphis 901

  • 24th August
  • 23:30

25th August 2019

Nashville vs Charleston Battery

  • 25th August
  • 00:00

Swope Park Rangers vs New York RB II

  • 25th August
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 25th August
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs New Mexico United

  • 25th August
  • 00:30

OKC Energy vs Austin Bold

  • 25th August
  • 01:00

Orange County vs Real Monarchs

  • 25th August
  • 02:00

Las Vegas Lights vs Portland Timbers II

  • 25th August
  • 02:30

Fresno FC vs Colorado Springs

  • 25th August
  • 02:30

Bethlehem Steel vs Birmingham Legion

  • 25th August
  • 22:00

28th August 2019

Seattle Sounders II vs Phoenix Rising

  • 28th August
  • 02:00

Loudoun United vs Birmingham Legion

  • 28th August
  • 23:30

Atlanta United II vs Memphis 901

  • 28th August
  • 23:30

29th August 2019

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 29th August
  • 00:30

30th August 2019

Ottawa Fury vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 30th August
  • 23:00

Louisville City vs Indy Eleven

  • 30th August
  • 23:00

31st August 2019

Real Monarchs vs OKC Energy

  • 31st August
  • 02:00

Seattle Sounders II vs San Antonio

  • 31st August
  • 02:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 31st August
  • 22:00

Loudoun United vs North Carolina

  • 31st August
  • 23:30

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Nashville

  • 31st August
  • 23:30

1st September 2019

Colorado Springs vs Phoenix Rising

  • 1st September
  • 00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Fresno FC

  • 1st September
  • 00:30

LA Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic

  • 1st September
  • 02:00

Reno 1868 vs Portland Timbers II

  • 1st September
  • 02:00

2nd September 2019

Austin Bold vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

Saint Louis FC vs Hartford Athletic

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

New Mexico United vs Orange County

  • 2nd September
  • 00:30

4th September 2019

Indy Eleven vs New York RB II

  • 4th September
  • 23:00

Atlanta United II vs Birmingham Legion

  • 4th September
  • 23:30

5th September 2019

El Paso Locomotive vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 5th September
  • 01:00

Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 5th September
  • 01:00

7th September 2019

Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United

  • 7th September
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 7th September
  • 23:00

Charlotte Independence vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 7th September
  • 23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Louisville City

  • 7th September
  • 23:00

Charleston Battery vs Indy Eleven

  • 7th September
  • 23:30

Atlanta United II vs Ottawa Fury

  • 7th September
  • 23:30

8th September 2019

Memphis 901 vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 8th September
  • 00:00

Colorado Springs vs Austin Bold

  • 8th September
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 8th September
  • 00:30

Saint Louis FC vs Nashville

  • 8th September
  • 00:30

Reno 1868 vs Fresno FC

  • 8th September
  • 02:00

LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs

  • 8th September
  • 02:00

Phoenix Rising vs San Antonio

  • 8th September
  • 02:30

Sacramento Republic vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 8th September
  • 02:30

Las Vegas Lights vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 8th September
  • 02:30

Portland Timbers II vs Orange County

  • 8th September
  • 21:00

OKC Energy vs New Mexico United

  • 8th September
  • 23:00

11th September 2019

Reno 1868 vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 11th September
  • 02:00

Indy Eleven vs Ottawa Fury

  • 11th September
  • 23:00

12th September 2019

Austin Bold vs Sacramento Republic

  • 12th September
  • 00:30

Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising

  • 12th September
  • 02:30

13th September 2019

New York RB II vs Charlotte Independence

  • 13th September
  • 23:00

Loudoun United vs Memphis 901

  • 13th September
  • 23:30

14th September 2019

Birmingham Legion vs Saint Louis FC

  • 14th September
  • 00:00

Real Monarchs vs Portland Timbers II

  • 14th September
  • 19:00

Swope Park Rangers vs North Carolina

  • 14th September
  • 21:00

Indy Eleven vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 14th September
  • 23:00

Hartford Athletic vs Louisville City

  • 14th September
  • 23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Charleston Battery

  • 14th September
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Atlanta United II

  • 14th September
  • 23:30

15th September 2019

San Antonio vs OKC Energy

  • 15th September
  • 00:30

New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs

  • 15th September
  • 01:30

Orange County vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 15th September
  • 02:00

Phoenix Rising vs LA Galaxy II

  • 15th September
  • 02:30

Las Vegas Lights vs Fresno FC

  • 15th September
  • 02:30

Sacramento Republic vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 15th September
  • 21:00

Austin Bold vs Reno 1868

  • 15th September
  • 23:00

18th September 2019

Nashville vs Birmingham Legion

  • 18th September
  • 00:00

Ottawa Fury vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 18th September
  • 23:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Loudoun United

  • 18th September
  • 23:30

19th September 2019

Saint Louis FC vs New York RB II

  • 19th September
  • 00:00

Fresno FC vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 19th September
  • 02:30

21st September 2019

Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven

  • 21st September
  • 00:00

New Mexico United vs Reno 1868

  • 21st September
  • 01:30

Portland Timbers II vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 21st September
  • 02:30

Louisville City vs New York RB II

  • 21st September
  • 23:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 21st September
  • 23:30

22nd September 2019

Memphis 901 vs Saint Louis FC

  • 22nd September
  • 00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Orange County

  • 22nd September
  • 00:00

Nashville vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 22nd September
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs Real Monarchs

  • 22nd September
  • 00:30

El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs

  • 22nd September
  • 01:30

Fresno FC vs Phoenix Rising

  • 22nd September
  • 02:30

LA Galaxy II vs San Antonio

  • 22nd September
  • 02:30

Charlotte Independence vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 22nd September
  • 18:00

Charleston Battery vs North Carolina

  • 22nd September
  • 18:00

Ottawa Fury vs Hartford Athletic

  • 22nd September
  • 18:00

Austin Bold vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 22nd September
  • 23:00

OKC Energy vs Sacramento Republic

  • 22nd September
  • 23:00

25th September 2019

Loudoun United vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 25th September
  • 23:30

Atlanta United II vs Indy Eleven

  • 25th September
  • 23:30

26th September 2019

Tulsa Roughnecks vs San Antonio

  • 26th September
  • 00:00

27th September 2019

New York RB II vs Charleston Battery

  • 27th September
  • 23:30

28th September 2019

Louisville City vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 28th September
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Ottawa Fury

  • 28th September
  • 23:00

Charlotte Independence vs Hartford Athletic

  • 28th September
  • 23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Indy Eleven

  • 28th September
  • 23:00

Loudoun United vs Nashville

  • 28th September
  • 23:30

29th September 2019

Memphis 901 vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 29th September
  • 00:00

Colorado Springs vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 29th September
  • 00:00

Rio Grande Valley vs Orange County

  • 29th September
  • 00:30

San Antonio vs Fresno FC

  • 29th September
  • 00:30

Saint Louis FC vs Atlanta United II

  • 29th September
  • 00:30

Reno 1868 vs Real Monarchs

  • 29th September
  • 01:00

New Mexico United vs Phoenix Rising

  • 29th September
  • 01:30

LA Galaxy II vs OKC Energy

  • 29th September
  • 02:00

Seattle Sounders II vs Tulsa Roughnecks

  • 29th September
  • 02:00

Sacramento Republic vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 29th September
  • 02:30

Portland Timbers II vs Austin Bold

  • 29th September
  • 20:00

30th September 2019

Swope Park Rangers vs Birmingham Legion

  • 30th September
  • 23:00

1st October 2019

Loudoun United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 1st October
  • 22:30

2nd October 2019

Ottawa Fury vs Indy Eleven

  • 2nd October
  • 22:00

3rd October 2019

El Paso Locomotive vs Fresno FC

  • 3rd October
  • 00:00

Sacramento Republic vs LA Galaxy II

  • 3rd October
  • 01:30

4th October 2019

Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 4th October
  • 22:30

5th October 2019

Real Monarchs vs Austin Bold

  • 5th October
  • 18:00

Indy Eleven vs Memphis 901

  • 5th October
  • 22:00

Hartford Athletic vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 5th October
  • 22:00

North Carolina vs New York RB II

  • 5th October
  • 23:00

Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery

  • 5th October
  • 23:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Sacramento Republic

  • 5th October
  • 23:00

Colorado Springs vs LA Galaxy II

  • 5th October
  • 23:00

Saint Louis FC vs Louisville City

  • 5th October
  • 23:30

6th October 2019

Reno 1868 vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 6th October
  • 00:00

New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 6th October
  • 00:30

Orange County vs OKC Energy

  • 6th October
  • 01:00

Portland Timbers II vs Phoenix Rising

  • 6th October
  • 01:00

Fresno FC vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 6th October
  • 01:30

Las Vegas Lights vs San Antonio

  • 6th October
  • 02:30

8th October 2019

Swope Park Rangers vs Ottawa Fury

  • 8th October
  • 23:00

Nashville vs Louisville City

  • 8th October
  • 23:00

9th October 2019

Atlanta United II vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 9th October
  • 22:30

Loudoun United vs Saint Louis FC

  • 9th October
  • 23:30

10th October 2019

Real Monarchs vs Orange County

  • 10th October
  • 00:00

Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion

  • 10th October
  • 00:00

11th October 2019

El Paso Locomotive vs Austin Bold

  • 11th October
  • 00:00

12th October 2019

Portland Timbers II vs San Antonio

  • 12th October
  • 02:00

Ottawa Fury vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 12th October
  • 17:00

Louisville City vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 12th October
  • 22:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven

  • 12th October
  • 22:30

Memphis 901 vs Charlotte Independence

  • 12th October
  • 23:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs New Mexico United

  • 12th October
  • 23:00

Nashville vs North Carolina

  • 12th October
  • 23:00

Saint Louis FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

  • 12th October
  • 23:30

13th October 2019

Seattle Sounders II vs Colorado Springs

  • 13th October
  • 01:00

Phoenix Rising vs Real Monarchs

  • 13th October
  • 01:30

Sacramento Republic vs Orange County

  • 13th October
  • 01:30

Fresno FC vs LA Galaxy II

  • 13th October
  • 01:30

Las Vegas Lights vs Reno 1868

  • 13th October
  • 02:30

Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United

  • 13th October
  • 17:00

OKC Energy vs Rio Grande Valley

  • 13th October
  • 22:00

17th October 2019

New Mexico United vs Seattle Sounders II

  • 17th October
  • 00:00

18th October 2019

Rio Grande Valley vs Portland Timbers II

  • 18th October
  • 23:30

19th October 2019

Phoenix Rising vs OKC Energy

  • 19th October
  • 01:30

Real Monarchs vs Sacramento Republic

  • 19th October
  • 18:00

Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

  • 19th October
  • 22:00

Charlotte Independence vs Ottawa Fury

  • 19th October
  • 22:00

Indy Eleven vs Swope Park Rangers

  • 19th October
  • 22:00

Loudoun United vs New York RB II

  • 19th October
  • 22:30

Charleston Battery vs Bethlehem Steel

  • 19th October
  • 22:30

Memphis 901 vs Louisville City

  • 19th October
  • 23:00

North Carolina vs Saint Louis FC

  • 19th October
  • 23:00

Nashville vs Atlanta United II

  • 19th October
  • 23:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Reno 1868

  • 19th October
  • 23:00

San Antonio vs Colorado Springs

  • 19th October
  • 23:30

20th October 2019

New Mexico United vs Las Vegas Lights

  • 20th October
  • 00:30

LA Galaxy II vs El Paso Locomotive

  • 20th October
  • 01:00

Seattle Sounders II vs Austin Bold

  • 20th October
  • 01:00

Orange County vs Fresno FC

  • 20th October
  • 01:00