USL League One

Odds Format

USL League One

26th April 2019

Lansing Ignite vs Toronto II

  • 26th April
  • 23:00

27th April 2019

Tucson vs Tormenta

  • 27th April
  • 01:30

North Texas vs Orlando City II

  • 27th April
  • 21:50

28th April 2019

Forward Madison vs Greenville Triumph

  • 28th April
  • 00:00

30th April 2019

Tucson vs Lansing Ignite

  • 30th April
  • 23:00

3rd May 2019

4th May 2019

5th May 2019

Forward Madison vs Toronto II

  • 5th May
  • 00:00

11th May 2019

North Texas vs Orlando City II

  • 11th May
  • 20:20

Richmond Kickers vs Tucson

  • 11th May
  • 23:00

13th May 2019

Tormenta vs Toronto II

  • 13th May
  • 00:00

17th May 2019

Orlando City II vs Toronto II

  • 17th May
  • 23:30

18th May 2019

Lansing Ignite vs North Texas

  • 18th May
  • 23:00

19th May 2019

Forward Madison vs Tormenta

  • 19th May
  • 00:00

Tucson vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 19th May
  • 01:30

22nd May 2019

Orlando City II vs Richmond Kickers

  • 22nd May
  • 23:30

23rd May 2019

North Texas vs Forward Madison

  • 23rd May
  • 00:00

24th May 2019

Toronto II vs Tucson

  • 24th May
  • 20:00

25th May 2019

26th May 2019

Tormenta vs Lansing Ignite

  • 26th May
  • 00:00

29th May 2019

Toronto II vs North Texas

  • 29th May
  • 15:00

1st June 2019

Tucson vs Orlando City II

  • 1st June
  • 01:30

Richmond Kickers vs North Texas

  • 1st June
  • 23:00

Greenville Triumph vs Tormenta

  • 1st June
  • 23:00

2nd June 2019

Forward Madison vs Lansing Ignite

  • 2nd June
  • 00:00

7th June 2019

Orlando City II vs Forward Madison

  • 7th June
  • 23:30

8th June 2019

Toronto II vs Lansing Ignite

  • 8th June
  • 20:00

9th June 2019

Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 9th June
  • 00:00

Tucson vs Richmond Kickers

  • 9th June
  • 01:30

12th June 2019

Toronto II vs North Texas

  • 12th June
  • 20:00

Orlando City II vs Tucson

  • 12th June
  • 23:30

15th June 2019

16th June 2019

Forward Madison vs Tucson

  • 16th June
  • 00:00

Tormenta vs Orlando City II

  • 16th June
  • 00:00

19th June 2019

Lansing Ignite vs Toronto II

  • 19th June
  • 23:00

22nd June 2019

23rd June 2019

Forward Madison vs North Texas

  • 23rd June
  • 00:00

Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers

  • 23rd June
  • 00:00

26th June 2019

North Texas vs Tucson

  • 26th June
  • 00:00

28th June 2019

Toronto II vs Forward Madison

  • 28th June
  • 20:00

Orlando City II vs Greenville Triumph

  • 28th June
  • 23:30

29th June 2019

30th June 2019

North Texas vs Lansing Ignite

  • 30th June
  • 00:00

4th July 2019

Tucson vs Toronto II

  • 4th July
  • 02:00

6th July 2019

7th July 2019

North Texas vs Greenville Triumph

  • 7th July
  • 00:00

Tormenta vs Forward Madison

  • 7th July
  • 00:00

9th July 2019

Lansing Ignite vs Forward Madison

  • 9th July
  • 23:00

10th July 2019

12th July 2019

Toronto II vs Tormenta

  • 12th July
  • 20:00

14th July 2019

Greenville Triumph vs Orlando City II

  • 14th July
  • 20:00

Richmond Kickers vs North Texas

  • 14th July
  • 20:00

Lansing Ignite vs Tucson

  • 14th July
  • 20:00

19th July 2019

Toronto II vs Lansing Ignite

  • 19th July
  • 20:00

20th July 2019

North Texas vs Tormenta

  • 20th July
  • 23:00

21st July 2019

Richmond Kickers vs Orlando City II

  • 21st July
  • 20:00

Greenville Triumph vs Tucson

  • 21st July
  • 20:00

25th July 2019

Orlando City II vs Tormenta

  • 25th July
  • 20:00

26th July 2019

Toronto II vs Richmond Kickers

  • 26th July
  • 20:00

27th July 2019

North Texas vs Greenville Triumph

  • 27th July
  • 00:00

28th July 2019

Forward Madison vs Orlando City II

  • 28th July
  • 00:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tucson

  • 28th July
  • 20:00

Tormenta vs Lansing Ignite

  • 28th July
  • 20:00

31st July 2019

Toronto II vs Forward Madison

  • 31st July
  • 20:00

1st August 2019

2nd August 2019

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Texas

  • 2nd August
  • 23:00

4th August 2019

Forward Madison vs Tucson

  • 4th August
  • 00:00

Lansing Ignite vs Orlando City II

  • 4th August
  • 20:00

Greenville Triumph vs Tormenta

  • 4th August
  • 20:00

9th August 2019

Toronto II vs Greenville Triumph

  • 9th August
  • 20:00

11th August 2019

Forward Madison vs Richmond Kickers

  • 11th August
  • 00:00

North Texas vs Tucson

  • 11th August
  • 02:20

Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 11th August
  • 20:00

17th August 2019

Orlando City II vs Lansing Ignite

  • 17th August
  • 20:00

18th August 2019

Greenville Triumph vs Forward Madison

  • 18th August
  • 20:00

Richmond Kickers vs Toronto II

  • 18th August
  • 20:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Texas

  • 18th August
  • 20:00

Tormenta vs Tucson

  • 18th August
  • 20:00

23rd August 2019

Lansing Ignite vs North Texas

  • 23rd August
  • 20:00

Toronto II vs Greenville Triumph

  • 23rd August
  • 20:00

25th August 2019

Forward Madison vs Richmond Kickers

  • 25th August
  • 00:00

Tucson vs Orlando City II

  • 25th August
  • 01:30

28th August 2019

North Texas vs Tormenta

  • 28th August
  • 00:00

29th August 2019

Forward Madison vs Greenville Triumph

  • 29th August
  • 00:00

31st August 2019

Tucson vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 31st August
  • 01:30

1st September 2019

Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers

  • 1st September
  • 20:00

North Texas vs Toronto II

  • 1st September
  • 23:00

6th September 2019

Toronto II vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 6th September
  • 20:00

7th September 2019

Tucson vs Lansing Ignite

  • 7th September
  • 01:30

Orlando City II vs North Texas

  • 7th September
  • 20:00

8th September 2019

Forward Madison vs Tormenta

  • 8th September
  • 00:00

Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph

  • 8th September
  • 20:00

11th September 2019

North Texas vs Richmond Kickers

  • 11th September
  • 00:00

13th September 2019

Toronto II vs Orlando City II

  • 13th September
  • 20:00

14th September 2019

Greenville Triumph vs Tucson

  • 14th September
  • 20:00

15th September 2019

Lansing Ignite vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

  • 15th September
  • 20:00

Richmond Kickers vs Forward Madison

  • 15th September
  • 20:00

Tormenta vs North Texas

  • 15th September
  • 20:00

21st September 2019

Greenville Triumph vs Toronto II

  • 21st September
  • 20:00

22nd September 2019

Tucson vs Richmond Kickers

  • 22nd September
  • 01:30

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Orlando City II

  • 22nd September
  • 20:00

Lansing Ignite vs Tormenta

  • 22nd September
  • 20:00

Forward Madison vs North Texas

  • 22nd September
  • 21:00

25th September 2019

Tucson vs Greenville Triumph

  • 25th September
  • 01:00

27th September 2019

Toronto II vs Tormenta

  • 27th September
  • 20:00

28th September 2019

Tucson vs Forward Madison

  • 28th September
  • 01:30

Greenville Triumph vs Orlando City II

  • 28th September
  • 20:00

29th September 2019

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Richmond Kickers

  • 29th September
  • 20:00

3rd October 2019

Richmond Kickers vs Toronto II

  • 3rd October
  • 20:00

5th October 2019

Tucson vs North Texas

  • 5th October
  • 01:30

6th October 2019

Lansing Ignite vs Forward Madison

  • 6th October
  • 20:00

Richmond Kickers vs Orlando City II

  • 6th October
  • 20:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Toronto II

  • 6th October
  • 20:00

Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph

  • 6th October
  • 20:00