Wales

Odds Format

Welsh League Division 1

28th February 2020

Cwmamman United vs Llanelli Town

  • 28th February
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 28th February
  • 19:30

29th February 2020

Undy Athletic vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Haverfordwest County

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Briton Ferry

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Goytre United

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs Afan Lido

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs STM Sports

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

13th March 2020

Afan Lido vs Swansea University

  • 13th March
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Llantwit Major

  • 13th March
  • 19:30

Haverfordwest County vs Cwmamman United

  • 13th March
  • 19:30

14th March 2020

Cambrian & Clydach vs Ammanford

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Taff's Well

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Goytre United vs Undy Athletic

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Briton Ferry vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

20th March 2020

Cwmamman United vs Afan Lido

  • 20th March
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 20th March
  • 19:30

21st March 2020

Caerau (Ely) vs Goytre United

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Haverfordwest County

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs STM Sports

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Briton Ferry

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Llanelli Town

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

27th March 2020

Afan Lido vs Llantwit Major

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmamman United

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

28th March 2020

Cwmbran Celtic vs Ammanford

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Haverfordwest County vs Undy Athletic

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Briton Ferry vs Taff's Well

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Swansea University

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Goytre United vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

4th April 2020

Cwmamman United vs Haverfordwest County

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Briton Ferry

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Swansea University vs Afan Lido

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Goytre United

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Taff's Well vs STM Sports

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Ammanford vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Llanelli Town

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Cymru Alliance

6th March 2020

Llangefni Town vs Prestatyn Town

  • 6th March
  • 19:30

7th March 2020

Colwyn Bay vs Corwen

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Flint Town United vs Llanrhaeadr

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Rhyl vs Gresford Athletic

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Buckley Town vs Penrhyncoch

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Conwy Borough vs Guilsfield

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Porthmadog vs Llanfair United

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

Bangor City vs Ruthin Town

  • 7th March
  • 14:30

14th March 2020

Gresford Athletic vs Colwyn Bay

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Llanfair United vs Bangor City

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Penrhyncoch vs Porthmadog

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Ruthin Town vs Flint Town United

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Corwen vs Conwy Borough

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Guilsfield vs Buckley Town

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Llanrhaeadr vs Llangefni Town

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Prestatyn Town vs Llandudno

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

20th March 2020

Llandudno vs Llanrhaeadr

  • 20th March
  • 19:30

21st March 2020

Buckley Town vs Corwen

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Conwy Borough vs Gresford Athletic

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Llangefni Town vs Ruthin Town

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Bangor City vs Penrhyncoch

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Colwyn Bay vs Rhyl

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Flint Town United vs Llanfair United

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Porthmadog vs Guilsfield

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

28th March 2020

Corwen vs Porthmadog

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Guilsfield vs Bangor City

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Llanrhaeadr vs Prestatyn Town

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Rhyl vs Conwy Borough

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Gresford Athletic vs Buckley Town

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Llanfair United vs Llangefni Town

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Penrhyncoch vs Flint Town United

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Ruthin Town vs Llandudno

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

11th April 2020

Flint Town United vs Guilsfield

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Llangefni Town vs Penrhyncoch

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Prestatyn Town vs Ruthin Town

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Bangor City vs Corwen

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Conwy Borough vs Colwyn Bay

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Llandudno vs Llanfair United

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Porthmadog vs Gresford Athletic

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

Buckley Town vs Rhyl

  • 11th April
  • 13:30

18th April 2020

Corwen vs Flint Town United

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Guilsfield vs Llangefni Town

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Penrhyncoch vs Llandudno

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Ruthin Town vs Llanrhaeadr

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Colwyn Bay vs Buckley Town

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Gresford Athletic vs Bangor City

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Llanfair United vs Prestatyn Town

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

Rhyl vs Porthmadog

  • 18th April
  • 13:30

25th April 2020

Flint Town United vs Gresford Athletic

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Llangefni Town vs Corwen

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Porthmadog vs Colwyn Bay

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Buckley Town vs Conwy Borough

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Llandudno vs Guilsfield

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Llanrhaeadr vs Llanfair United

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Prestatyn Town vs Penrhyncoch

  • 25th April
  • 13:30

Bangor City vs Rhyl

  • 25th April
  • 13:30