Welsh League Division 1

Odds Format

Welsh League Division 1

16th August 2019

Cwmbran Celtic vs Swansea University

  • 16th August
  • 17:30

Goytre United vs Briton Ferry

  • 16th August
  • 18:30

Llanelli Town vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 16th August
  • 18:30

17th August 2019

Haverfordwest County vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 17th August
  • 13:30

Afan Lido vs Undy Athletic

  • 17th August
  • 13:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Llantwit Major

  • 17th August
  • 13:30

STM Sports vs Cwmamman United

  • 17th August
  • 13:30

Taff's Well vs Ammanford

  • 17th August
  • 13:30

23rd August 2019

Cwmamman United vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 23rd August
  • 18:30

Briton Ferry vs Ammanford

  • 23rd August
  • 18:30

Taff's Well vs Swansea University

  • 23rd August
  • 18:30

24th August 2019

Llantwit Major vs STM Sports

  • 24th August
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 24th August
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Afan Lido

  • 24th August
  • 13:30

Goytre United vs Llanelli Town

  • 24th August
  • 13:30

26th August 2019

Cwmbran Celtic vs Llantwit Major

  • 26th August
  • 13:30

27th August 2019

STM Sports vs Undy Athletic

  • 27th August
  • 18:00

Llanelli Town vs Briton Ferry

  • 27th August
  • 18:30

Haverfordwest County vs Goytre United

  • 27th August
  • 18:30

Afan Lido vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 27th August
  • 18:30

Taff's Well vs Cwmamman United

  • 27th August
  • 18:30

Ammanford vs Swansea University

  • 27th August
  • 18:30

30th August 2019

Cwmamman United vs Swansea University

  • 30th August
  • 18:30

Goytre United vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 30th August
  • 18:30

Llanelli Town vs Afan Lido

  • 30th August
  • 18:30

31st August 2019

Briton Ferry vs Haverfordwest County

  • 31st August
  • 13:30

STM Sports vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 31st August
  • 13:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 31st August
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Taff's Well

  • 31st August
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Ammanford

  • 31st August
  • 13:30

3rd September 2019

Cambrian & Clydach vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 3rd September
  • 18:30

7th September 2019

Caerau (Ely) vs Llanelli Town

  • 7th September
  • 11:00

Taff's Well vs Briton Ferry

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Swansea University vs STM Sports

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Afan Lido

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Haverfordwest County

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Goytre United

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

Cwmamman United vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 7th September
  • 13:30

13th September 2019

Briton Ferry vs Cwmamman United

  • 13th September
  • 18:30

Haverfordwest County vs Afan Lido

  • 13th September
  • 18:30

Llanelli Town vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 13th September
  • 18:30

14th September 2019

Llantwit Major vs Swansea University

  • 14th September
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Ammanford

  • 14th September
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Taff's Well

  • 14th September
  • 13:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 14th September
  • 13:30

Goytre United vs STM Sports

  • 14th September
  • 13:30

20th September 2019

Afan Lido vs Briton Ferry

  • 20th September
  • 18:30

Taff's Well vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 20th September
  • 18:30

Cwmamman United vs Llantwit Major

  • 20th September
  • 18:30

21st September 2019

Cambrian & Clydach vs Haverfordwest County

  • 21st September
  • 13:30

STM Sports vs Llanelli Town

  • 21st September
  • 13:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Goytre United

  • 21st September
  • 13:30

Ammanford vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 21st September
  • 13:30

Swansea University vs Undy Athletic

  • 21st September
  • 13:30

27th September 2019

Afan Lido vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 27th September
  • 18:30

Llanelli Town vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 27th September
  • 18:30

28th September 2019

Briton Ferry vs Llantwit Major

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Cwmamman United

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Swansea University

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Ammanford

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

Goytre United vs Taff's Well

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

Haverfordwest County vs STM Sports

  • 28th September
  • 13:30

4th October 2019

Ammanford vs Goytre United

  • 4th October
  • 18:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Briton Ferry

  • 4th October
  • 18:30

Taff's Well vs Llanelli Town

  • 4th October
  • 18:30

5th October 2019

Cwmbran Celtic vs Haverfordwest County

  • 5th October
  • 13:30

STM Sports vs Afan Lido

  • 5th October
  • 13:30

Cwmamman United vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 5th October
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Undy Athletic

  • 5th October
  • 13:30

11th October 2019

Goytre United vs Swansea University

  • 11th October
  • 18:30

Llanelli Town vs Ammanford

  • 11th October
  • 18:30

12th October 2019

Cambrian & Clydach vs STM Sports

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

Briton Ferry vs Undy Athletic

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Llantwit Major

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Cwmamman United

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

Haverfordwest County vs Taff's Well

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 12th October
  • 13:30

25th October 2019

Taff's Well vs Afan Lido

  • 25th October
  • 18:30

Ammanford vs Haverfordwest County

  • 25th October
  • 18:30

26th October 2019

STM Sports vs Briton Ferry

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

Swansea University vs Llanelli Town

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

Cwmamman United vs Goytre United

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 26th October
  • 13:30

1st November 2019

Goytre United vs Llantwit Major

  • 1st November
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Cwmamman United

  • 1st November
  • 19:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Taff's Well

  • 1st November
  • 19:30

2nd November 2019

Briton Ferry vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 2nd November
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Undy Athletic

  • 2nd November
  • 14:30

Afan Lido vs Ammanford

  • 2nd November
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 2nd November
  • 14:30

15th November 2019

Briton Ferry vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 15th November
  • 19:30

Goytre United vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 15th November
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Undy Athletic

  • 15th November
  • 19:30

16th November 2019

Haverfordwest County vs Llantwit Major

  • 16th November
  • 14:30

Afan Lido vs Cwmamman United

  • 16th November
  • 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Swansea University

  • 16th November
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Ammanford

  • 16th November
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Taff's Well

  • 16th November
  • 14:30

22nd November 2019

Haverfordwest County vs Briton Ferry

  • 22nd November
  • 19:30

Afan Lido vs Llanelli Town

  • 22nd November
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Undy Athletic

  • 22nd November
  • 19:30

23rd November 2019

Cambrian & Clydach vs Goytre United

  • 23rd November
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs STM Sports

  • 23rd November
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 23rd November
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs Llantwit Major

  • 23rd November
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Cwmamman United

  • 23rd November
  • 14:30

29th November 2019

Briton Ferry vs Goytre United

  • 29th November
  • 19:30

Ammanford vs Taff's Well

  • 29th November
  • 19:30

30th November 2019

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Llanelli Town

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Haverfordwest County

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Afan Lido

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

Cwmamman United vs STM Sports

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 30th November
  • 14:30

13th December 2019

Swansea University vs Taff's Well

  • 13th December
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Goytre United

  • 13th December
  • 19:30

14th December 2019

Ammanford vs Briton Ferry

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Cwmamman United

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Llantwit Major

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Undy Athletic

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

Afan Lido vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

Haverfordwest County vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 14th December
  • 14:30

20th December 2019

Briton Ferry vs Llanelli Town

  • 20th December
  • 19:30

Goytre United vs Haverfordwest County

  • 20th December
  • 19:30

Cwmamman United vs Taff's Well

  • 20th December
  • 19:30

21st December 2019

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Afan Lido

  • 21st December
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 21st December
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs STM Sports

  • 21st December
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 21st December
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Ammanford

  • 21st December
  • 14:30

27th December 2019

Afan Lido vs Goytre United

  • 27th December
  • 19:30

Haverfordwest County vs Llanelli Town

  • 27th December
  • 19:30

28th December 2019

Ammanford vs Cwmamman United

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

Taff's Well vs Llantwit Major

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Undy Athletic

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs STM Sports

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Briton Ferry

  • 28th December
  • 14:30

3rd January 2020

Goytre United vs Afan Lido

  • 3rd January
  • 19:30

Cwmamman United vs Ammanford

  • 3rd January
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Haverfordwest County

  • 3rd January
  • 19:30

4th January 2020

Briton Ferry vs Swansea University

  • 4th January
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Taff's Well

  • 4th January
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 4th January
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 4th January
  • 14:30

10th January 2020

Afan Lido vs Haverfordwest County

  • 10th January
  • 19:30

Cwmamman United vs Briton Ferry

  • 10th January
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 10th January
  • 19:30

11th January 2020

Cwmbran Celtic vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 11th January
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Goytre United

  • 11th January
  • 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Llanelli Town

  • 11th January
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Llantwit Major

  • 11th January
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs Undy Athletic

  • 11th January
  • 14:30

17th January 2020

Briton Ferry vs Afan Lido

  • 17th January
  • 19:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Taff's Well

  • 17th January
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs STM Sports

  • 17th January
  • 19:30

18th January 2020

Goytre United vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 18th January
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Ammanford

  • 18th January
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Swansea University

  • 18th January
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Cwmamman United

  • 18th January
  • 14:30

24th January 2020

Ammanford vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 24th January
  • 19:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Afan Lido

  • 24th January
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Goytre United

  • 24th January
  • 19:30

25th January 2020

Swansea University vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 25th January
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Llanelli Town

  • 25th January
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Haverfordwest County

  • 25th January
  • 14:30

Cwmamman United vs Undy Athletic

  • 25th January
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Briton Ferry

  • 25th January
  • 14:30

7th February 2020

Goytre United vs Ammanford

  • 7th February
  • 19:30

Briton Ferry vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 7th February
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Taff's Well

  • 7th February
  • 19:30

8th February 2020

Afan Lido vs STM Sports

  • 8th February
  • 14:30

Haverfordwest County vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 8th February
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Swansea University

  • 8th February
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Cwmamman United

  • 8th February
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Llantwit Major

  • 8th February
  • 14:30

14th February 2020

Swansea University vs Goytre United

  • 14th February
  • 19:30

Ammanford vs Llanelli Town

  • 14th February
  • 19:30

15th February 2020

Undy Athletic vs Briton Ferry

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

Cwmamman United vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

Taff's Well vs Haverfordwest County

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Afan Lido

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 15th February
  • 14:30

21st February 2020

Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 21st February
  • 19:30

Afan Lido vs Taff's Well

  • 21st February
  • 19:30

Haverfordwest County vs Ammanford

  • 21st February
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Swansea University

  • 21st February
  • 19:30

22nd February 2020

Goytre United vs Cwmamman United

  • 22nd February
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Llantwit Major

  • 22nd February
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Undy Athletic

  • 22nd February
  • 14:30

Briton Ferry vs STM Sports

  • 22nd February
  • 14:30

28th February 2020

Cwmamman United vs Llanelli Town

  • 28th February
  • 19:30

Taff's Well vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 28th February
  • 19:30

29th February 2020

Undy Athletic vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Goytre United

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Swansea University vs Haverfordwest County

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs Afan Lido

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Briton Ferry

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs STM Sports

  • 29th February
  • 14:30

13th March 2020

Afan Lido vs Swansea University

  • 13th March
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Llantwit Major

  • 13th March
  • 19:30

14th March 2020

Briton Ferry vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Taff's Well

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach vs Ammanford

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Goytre United vs Undy Athletic

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 14th March
  • 14:30

20th March 2020

Taff's Well vs Cwmbran Celtic

  • 20th March
  • 19:30

Cwmamman United vs Afan Lido

  • 20th March
  • 19:30

21st March 2020

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Briton Ferry

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Goytre United

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Undy Athletic vs Llanelli Town

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Llantwit Major vs Haverfordwest County

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

Ammanford vs STM Sports

  • 21st March
  • 14:30

27th March 2020

Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmamman United

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

Afan Lido vs Llantwit Major

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

Llanelli Town vs Caerau (Ely)

  • 27th March
  • 19:30

28th March 2020

Briton Ferry vs Taff's Well

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Ammanford

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

STM Sports vs Swansea University

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Haverfordwest County vs Undy Athletic

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

Goytre United vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 28th March
  • 14:30

4th April 2020

Taff's Well vs STM Sports

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Cwmbran Celtic vs Briton Ferry

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Ammanford vs Cambrian & Clydach

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Swansea University vs Afan Lido

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Llantwit Major vs Llanelli Town

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Undy Athletic vs Goytre United

  • 4th April
  • 13:30

Caerau (Ely) vs Pontypridd Town AFC

  • 4th April
  • 13:30