Primera

11th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Espanyol vs Girona 20:00
Estudiantes vs Boca Juniors 00:30
San Martín vs Defensa y Justicia 22:15
Monterrey vs Tigres 00:00
Lazio vs Torino 20:00
Reading vs Cardiff City 20:00
Nimes vs Clermont Foot 19:45
Club Villa Mitre vs Brown de Adrogue 00:00
Deportivo Riestra vs Santamarina 20:00
Guimaraes vs Feirense 19:00
Mar. Funchal vs Braga 21:00
CD San Telmo vs CA Atlanta 20:00
Airdrieonians vs Queens Park 19:45
Ayr United vs Queen of South 20:00
Piacenza vs Robur Siena 19:45
Dussledorf vs Nurnberg 19:30
Lubeck vs Wolfsburg Am 19:15
Schaffhausen vs Wil 19:00
Jong Ajax vs Den Bosch 19:00
Jong AZ vs Cambuur 19:00
TOP Oss vs Nijmegen 19:00
Blackburn U23 vs Reading U23 19:00
Derby U23 vs Chelsea U23 19:00
Leicester U23 vs Everton U23 13:00
Southampton U23 vs Wolverhampton U23 19:00
Swansea U23 vs Man Utd U23 19:00
West Ham U23 vs Tottenham U23 19:00
Randers vs FC Midtjylland 18:00
AEL vs Apoel Nicosia 18:00
Omonia vs Apo. Limassol 15:30
AEK Athens vs Kerkyra 17:30
Konyaspor vs Karabukspor 17:00
Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 17:00
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit 16:30
Ruan Tosno vs Lok.Moscow 16:30
Pirin 1922 vs Ludogorets Razgrad 15:30
Eskisehirspor vs Gaziantepspor 15:00
FK Qabala vs Sabail FC 12:00
Karabagh vs FK Sumqayit 15:00
Minerva Punjab vs Chennai City 14:30
Vasco SC vs Panjim Footballers 10:30
Millonarios vs America Cali 00:15

12th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Inter vs Pordenone 20:00
Kortrijk vs AA Gent 19:00
Oostende vs St. Liege 19:45
Burnley vs Stoke City 19:45
Crystal Palace vs Watford 20:00
Huddersfield vs Chelsea 20:00
Hearts vs FC Dundee 19:45
Ross County vs Kilmarnock 19:45
Genoa vs Atalanta 18:00
Freiburg vs B. M'gladbach 19:30
Hamburg vs Eint. Frankfurt 19:30
Mainz vs Dortmund 19:30
Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig 17:30
Inverness vs Falkirk 19:45
FC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar 19:45
NAC Breda vs Twente Ens. 17:30
Carlisle Utd vs Gillingham 19:45
Crewe Alex vs Blackburn 19:45
Exeter vs Forest Green 19:45
Peterborough vs Woking 19:45
Wigan vs AFC Fylde 19:45
Yeovil vs Port Vale 19:45
Angers vs Metz 20:05
Monaco vs Caen 20:05
Toulouse vs Bordeaux 17:45
Arka Gdynia vs Górnik Zabrze 19:30
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok vs Korona Kielce 17:00
LKS Nieciecza vs ?l?sk Wroc?aw 19:30
Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warsaw 17:00
Basingstoke vs Stratford Town 19:45
Kettering vs Royston Town 19:45
Redditch Utd vs Banbury United 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent vs Billericay Town 19:45
Dorking Wanderers vs Leatherhead 19:45
Enfield vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45
Folkestone I vs Worthing 19:45
Harlow Town vs Merstham 19:45
Wingate & Finchley vs Tooting and Mitcham 19:45
Torquay United vs Gateshead 19:45
Gainsborough vs Chorley 19:45
Orleans vs Ajaccio GFCO 18:00
Chacarita vs Lanus 00:30
CA Sarmiento vs Instituto 00:00

13th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
AC Milan vs Verona 19:45
Fiorentina vs Sampdoria 16:30
Moreirense vs Santa Clara 15:00
Rio Ave vs Benfica 21:00
U. Madeira vs Aves 15:00
Club Brugge vs Charleroi 19:45
Racing Genk vs Waasland 19:00
Liverpool vs West Bromwich 20:00
Manchester Utd vs Bournemouth 20:00
Newcastle vs Everton 19:45
Southampton vs Leicester City 19:45
Swansea vs Man City 19:45
Tottenham vs Brighton 20:00
West Ham vs Arsenal 20:00
Celtic vs Hamilton 19:45
Hibernian vs Rangers 19:45
Partick vs Motherwell 19:45
St Johnstone vs Aberdeen 19:45
Bayern Munich vs FC Köln 19:30
Hertha vs Hannover 19:30
Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart 17:30
Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 19:30
Schalke vs Augsburg 19:30
Den Haag vs Roda 19:45
Feyenoord vs Heerenveen 19:45
Groningen vs PSV Eindhoven 17:30
Venlo vs Utrecht 18:45
Vitesse vs Willem 17:30
Amiens vs Tours 20:05
Lille vs Nice 20:05
Montpellier vs Lyon 20:05
Rennes vs Marseille 17:45
Strasbourg vs PSG 20:05
Cracovia Kraków vs Wis?a Kraków 19:30
Lechia Gda?sk vs Pogo? Szczecin 17:00
Wis?a P?ock vs Sandecja Nowy 19:30
Zag??bie Lubin vs Lech Pozna? 17:00

14th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Lazio vs Cittadella 20:00
Porto vs Guimaraes 20:15
Ajax vs Excelsior 19:45
Heracles vs Sp. Rotterdam 17:30
Hereford vs Fleetwood Town 19:45

15th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Levante 20:00
St.Etienne vs Monaco 19:45
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Oostende 19:30
B. M'gladbach vs Hamburg 19:30
Foggia vs Venezia 19:30
Sheff Wed vs Wolves 19:45
Swindon vs Colchester 19:45
Aalen vs Fortuna Köln 18:00
Osnabruck vs Karlsruher SC 18:00
Paderborn vs Hallescher FC 18:00

16th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
At.Madrid vs Alaves 19:45
Ath. Bilbao vs R.Sociedad 15:15
Eibar vs Valencia 17:30
Arsenal vs Newcastle 15:00
Brighton vs Burnley 15:00
Chelsea vs Southampton 15:00
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace 12:30
Man City vs Tottenham 17:30
Stoke City vs West Ham 15:00
Watford vs Huddersfield 15:00
Caen vs Guingamp 19:00
Dijon vs Lille 19:00
Montpellier vs Metz 19:00
Rennes vs PSG 16:00
Strasbourg vs Toulouse 19:00
Troyes vs Amiens 19:00
Inter vs Udinese 14:00
Roma vs Cagliari 19:45
Torino vs Napoli 17:00
Eupen vs Sint Truiden 19:00
Kortrijk vs Mechelen 19:00
Lokeren vs Waasland 19:30
St. Liege vs AA Gent 17:00
Augsburg vs Freiburg 14:30
Dortmund vs Hoffenheim 17:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Schalke 14:30
FC Köln vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Mainz 14:30
Avellino vs Ascoli 14:00
Carpi vs Frosinone 14:00
Cremonese vs Empoli 14:00
Palermo vs Ternana 14:00
Parma vs Cesena 14:00
Perugia vs Bari 14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Spezia 14:00
Virtus Entella vs Salernitana 14:00
Birmingham vs QPR 15:00
Bolton vs Burton Albion 15:00
Brentford vs Barnsley 15:00
Bristol City vs Nottingham For. 15:00
Cardiff City vs Hull City 17:30
Derby County vs Aston Villa 15:00
Ipswich Town vs Reading 15:00
Leeds United vs Norwich 15:00
Millwall vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Preston vs Sheffield Utd 15:00
Sunderland vs Fulham 15:00
Falkirk vs Brechin 15:00
Inverness vs Dumbarton 15:00
Livingston vs Morton 15:00
Queen of South vs Dundee United 15:00
St Mirren vs Dunfermline 15:00
Blackburn vs Charlton 15:00
Doncaster vs Oldham 15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough 15:00
Gillingham vs Bristol Rvrs. 15:00
Northampton vs Walsall 15:00
Portsmouth vs Bury 15:00
Rochdale vs Oxford United 15:00
Rotherham vs Plymouth 15:00
Scunthorpe vs MK Dons 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Blackpool 15:00
Southend vs Bradford 15:00
Wimbledon vs Wigan 15:00
Barnet vs Morecambe 15:00
Cambridge vs Newport 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Port Vale 15:00
Coventry City vs Cheltenham 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Crawley Town 15:00
Exeter vs Stevenage 15:00
Forest Green vs Luton Town 15:00
Lincoln City vs Accrington 15:00
Mansfield vs Yeovil 15:00
Notts County vs Grimsby 15:00
Wycombe vs Chesterfield 15:00
Alloa vs Arbroath 15:00
East Fife vs Ayr United 15:00
Queens Park vs Airdrieonians 15:00
Raith vs Albion 15:00
Stranraer vs Forfar 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Stirling 15:00
Berwick vs Peterhead 15:00
Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 15:00
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 15:00
Montrose vs Elgin 15:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wehen 12:00
FSV Zwickau vs Chemnitzer 13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00
Magdeburg vs SG Sonnenhof 13:00
Munster vs RW Erfurt 13:00
Unterhaching vs W. Bremen 2 13:00
Würzburger vs SV Meppen 13:00

17th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Barcelona vs Dep La Coruna 19:45
Celta vs Villarreal 15:15
Girona vs Getafe 11:00
Las Palmas vs Espanyol 17:30
Bournemouth vs Liverpool 16:30
West Bromwich vs Manchester Utd 14:15
Lyon vs Marseille 20:00
Nantes vs Angers 14:00
Nice vs Bordeaux 16:00
Atalanta vs Lazio 19:45
Benevento vs Spal 1907 17:00
Bologna vs Juventus 14:00
Crotone vs Chievo 14:00
Fiorentina vs Genoa 14:00
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 14:00
Verona vs AC Milan 11:30
Charleroi vs Racing Genk 17:00
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 13:30
Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerpen 19:00
Hannover vs Leverkusen 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Hertha 17:00
Brescia vs Cittadella 14:00
Pescara vs Novara 16:30

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Malaga vs Betis 20:00
Everton vs Swansea 20:00

19th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Levante vs Leganes 20:30
Arsenal vs West Ham 19:45
Leicester City vs Man City 19:45
Napoli vs Udinese 20:00

20th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Getafe vs Las Palmas 18:30
R.Sociedad vs Sevilla 20:30
Bristol City vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Atalanta vs Sassuolo 14:00
Juventus vs Genoa 19:45
Roma vs Torino 16:30

21st December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Alaves vs Malaga 20:30
Eibar vs Girona 18:30

22nd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Betis vs Ath. Bilbao 18:30
Espanyol vs At.Madrid 18:30

23rd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Dep La Coruna vs Celta 17:30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 12:00
Valencia vs Villarreal 15:15