German Football Betting Odds

Bundesliga

12th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 19:30

13th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Hamburg 14:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Freiburg 14:30
Hannover vs Mainz 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 17:30
Stuttgart vs Hertha 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 14:30

14th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 17:00
FC Köln vs B. M'gladbach 14:30

Bundesliga 2

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
St Pauli vs Bochum 19:30

Champions League

18th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Malaga vs Betis 20:00
Everton vs Swansea 20:00
Solihull Moors vs Tranmere 19:45
Dorchester vs Farnborough 19:45
Moreirense vs Guimaraes 19:00
Porto vs Mar. Funchal 21:00
Lens vs Tours 19:45
Albion vs Clyde 19:45
Hearts vs Ross County 14:00
Livorno vs Piacenza 19:45
St Pauli vs Bochum 19:30
Jong Ajax vs Den Bosch 19:00
Brighton U23 vs Norwich U23 19:00
Everton U23 vs West Ham U23 19:00
Man Utd U23 vs Leicester U23 19:00
Newcastle U23 vs Stoke U23 19:00
Reading U23 vs Southampton U23 12:30
West Brom U23 vs Aston Villa U23 19:00
Wolverhampton U23 vs Blackburn U23 19:00
Levadiakos vs Panionios 17:30
Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor 17:00
Goztepe AS Izmir vs Konyaspor 17:00
Górnik Zabrze vs Cracovia Kraków 17:00
Alki Oroklini vs A.E. Paphos 17:00
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor 15:00
Aizawl FC vs Lajong SC 08:30
Minerva Punjab vs AIFF XI 14:30
Independiente vs Millonarios 00:00

19th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Levante vs Leganes 20:30
Livingston vs Falkirk 19:45
Stranraer vs Albion 19:45
Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir 19:45
Cambuur vs GVVV Veenendaal 18:45
FC Zwolle vs Nijmegen 17:30
Willem vs Wallwijk 19:45
Napoli vs Udinese 20:00
Mainz vs Stuttgart 17:30
Nurnberg vs Wolfsburg 19:45
Paderborn vs Ingolstadt 17:30
Schalke vs FC Köln 19:45
Arsenal vs West Ham 19:45
Leicester City vs Man City 19:45
Carlisle Utd vs Gillingham 19:45
Altrincham vs Warrington Town 19:45
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford 19:45
Boreham Wood vs Dartford 19:45
Brackley Town vs Braintree 19:45
Chesham Utd vs Weston S M 19:45
Gateshead vs Guiseley 19:45
Halifax vs Macclesfield 19:45
Heybridge Swifts vs Hampton & Richmond 19:45
Spennymoor Town vs Gainsborough 19:45
Bishops St. vs Hitchin Town 19:45
Kettering vs Hereford 19:45
Billericay Town vs Met Police 19:45
Dorking Wanderers vs Hendon 19:45
Folkestone I vs Thurrock 19:45
Leiston vs Merstham 19:45
Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent 19:45
Needham Market vs Leatherhead 19:45
Staines Town vs Harlow Town 19:45

20th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Getafe vs Las Palmas 18:30
R.Sociedad vs Sevilla 20:30
Mechelen vs Club Brugge 19:30
Celtic vs Partick 19:45
Benfica vs Portimonense 19:15
Sporting CP vs U. Madeira 21:15
For. Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar 18:45
PSV Eindhoven vs Venlo 17:30
Twente Ens. vs Ajax 19:45
Atalanta vs Sassuolo 14:00
Juventus vs Genoa 19:45
Roma vs Torino 16:30
B. M'gladbach vs Leverkusen 17:30
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 19:45
FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Eint. Frankfurt 19:45
Werder Bremen vs Freiburg 17:30
Bristol City vs Manchester Utd 20:00
Chelsea vs Bournemouth 19:45
Amiens vs Nantes 19:50
Angers vs Dijon 19:50
Bordeaux vs Montpellier 19:50
Guingamp vs St.Etienne 19:50
Lille vs Nice 19:50
Marseille vs Troyes 19:50
Metz vs Strasbourg 19:50
Monaco vs Rennes 19:50
PSG vs Caen 19:50
Toulouse vs Lyon 19:50
AS Beziers vs Chambly Thelle 19:00
Avranches vs R. Aveyron 19:00
Cholet vs Dunkerque 19:00
Consolat Marseille vs Boulogne 19:00
Grenoble vs Concarneau 18:00
Laval vs Les Herbiers 19:00
Lyon Duchere vs Red Star 93 19:00
Pau vs Creteil 19:00

21st December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Alaves vs Malaga 20:30
Eibar vs Girona 18:30
AA Gent vs Charleroi 19:30
Antwerpen vs Lokeren 19:30
Belenenses vs Mar. Funchal 21:00
Porto vs Rio Ave 21:15
Feyenoord vs Heracles 19:45
VVSB vs Roda 17:30
Ascoli vs Pescara 19:30
Bari vs Parma 19:30
Cesena vs Palermo 19:30
Cittadella vs Carpi 19:30
Empoli vs Brescia 19:30
Frosinone vs Virtus Entella 19:30
Novara vs Perugia 19:30
Salernitana vs Foggia 19:30
Spezia vs Avellino 19:30
Ternana vs Pro Vercelli 19:30
Venezia vs Cremonese 19:30

22nd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Betis vs Ath. Bilbao 18:30
Espanyol vs At.Madrid 20:30
Arsenal vs Liverpool 19:45
Norwich vs Brentford 19:45
Fleetwood Town vs Gillingham 19:00
Coventry City vs Wycombe 19:45
Den Haag vs FC Zwolle 19:00
Cagliari vs Fiorentina 19:45
Chievo vs Bologna 17:00
Anderlecht vs Eupen 19:30
Waasland vs Oostende 19:30
Setabul vs Braga 20:30

23rd December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Dep La Coruna vs Celta 17:30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 12:00
Valencia vs Villarreal 15:15
Brighton vs Watford 15:00
Burnley vs Tottenham 17:30
Everton vs Chelsea 12:30
Leicester City vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Man City vs Bournemouth 15:00
Southampton vs Huddersfield 15:00
Stoke City vs West Bromwich 15:00
Swansea vs Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham vs Newcastle 15:00
Celtic vs Aberdeen 15:00
Hibernian vs Ross County 15:00
Kilmarnock vs Rangers 12:30
Motherwell vs FC Dundee 15:00
Partick vs Hamilton 15:00
St Johnstone vs Hearts 15:00
Aston Villa vs Sheffield Utd 17:30
Bolton vs Cardiff City 15:00
Derby County vs Millwall 15:00
Fulham vs Barnsley 15:00
Leeds United vs Hull City 15:00
Preston vs Nottingham For. 15:00
QPR vs Bristol City 15:00
Reading vs Burton Albion 15:00
Sheff Wed vs Middlesbrough 15:00
Sunderland vs Birmingham 15:00
Wolves vs Ipswich Town 15:00
Dumbarton vs Falkirk 15:00
Dundee United vs Livingston 15:00
Dunfermline vs Brechin 15:00
Morton vs Inverness 15:00
Queen of South vs St Mirren 15:00
Bristol Rvrs. vs Doncaster 15:00
Charlton vs Blackpool 15:00
Northampton vs Blackburn 14:00
Oxford United vs Wigan 15:00
Peterborough vs Bury 15:00
Plymouth vs Oldham 15:00
Rochdale vs Walsall 15:00
Rotherham vs MK Dons 15:00
Scunthorpe vs Southend 15:00
Shrewsbury vs Portsmouth 15:00
Wimbledon vs Bradford 15:00
Accrington vs Crawley Town 15:00
Barnet vs Cheltenham 15:00
Colchester vs Port Vale 15:00
Crewe Alex vs Swindon 15:00
Forest Green vs Carlisle Utd 15:00
Luton Town vs Grimsby 15:00
Mansfield vs Morecambe 15:00
Newport vs Lincoln City 15:00
Notts County vs Cambridge 15:00
Stevenage vs Chesterfield 15:00
Yeovil vs Exeter 15:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen 18:45
Excelsior vs Twente Ens. 19:45
NAC Breda vs Utrecht 17:30
PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse 18:45
AC Milan vs Atalanta 17:00
Juventus vs Roma 19:45
Lazio vs Crotone 11:30
Napoli vs Sampdoria 14:00
Sassuolo vs Inter 14:00
Spal 1907 vs Torino 14:00
Udinese vs Verona 14:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Zulte-Waregem 17:00
Racing Genk vs Kortrijk 19:00
St. Liege vs Sint Truiden 19:30
Airdrieonians vs Ayr United 15:00
Albion vs East Fife 15:00
Alloa vs Stranraer 15:00
Arbroath vs Raith 15:00
Forfar vs Queens Park 15:00
Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City 15:00
Clyde vs Berwick 15:00
Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath 15:00
Stenhousemuir vs Elgin 15:00
Stirling vs Montrose 15:00
AFC Fylde vs Ebbsfleet Utd 15:00
Bromley vs Macclesfield 15:00
Dag & Red vs Eastleigh 15:00
Guiseley vs Aldershot 15:00
Halifax vs Chester 15:00
Hartlepool vs Maidenhead 15:00
Maidstone United vs Leyton Orient 15:00
Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood 15:00
Sutton Utd vs Tranmere 15:00
Woking vs Barrow 15:00
Wrexham vs Dover Athletic 15:00
Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Osaka 04:00
Yokahama vs Kashiwa 06:00

24th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Ajax vs Willem 13:30
Feyenoord vs Roda 15:45
Groningen vs Sp. Rotterdam 11:30
Venlo vs Heracles 13:30

26th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Bournemouth vs West Ham 15:00
Chelsea vs Brighton 15:00
Huddersfield vs Stoke City 15:00
Liverpool vs Swansea 17:30
Manchester Utd vs Burnley 15:00
Tottenham vs Southampton 12:30
Watford vs Leicester City 15:00
West Bromwich vs Everton 15:00
Barnsley vs Preston 15:00
Birmingham vs Norwich 15:00
Brentford vs Aston Villa 19:30
Bristol City vs Reading 15:00
Burton Albion vs Leeds United 15:00
Cardiff City vs Fulham 15:00
Hull City vs Derby County 15:00
Ipswich Town vs QPR 15:00
Middlesbrough vs Bolton 15:00
Millwall vs Wolves 13:00
Nottingham For. vs Sheff Wed 15:00
Sheffield Utd vs Sunderland 15:00
Blackburn vs Rochdale 15:00
Blackpool vs Scunthorpe 15:00
Bradford vs Peterborough 15:00
Bury vs Rotherham 15:00
Doncaster vs Northampton 15:00
Gillingham vs Oxford United 13:00
MK Dons vs Plymouth 15:00
Oldham vs Fleetwood Town 15:00
Portsmouth vs Wimbledon 15:00
Southend vs Charlton 13:00
Walsall vs Bristol Rvrs. 15:00
Wigan vs Shrewsbury 15:00
Cambridge vs Barnet 15:00
Carlisle Utd vs Accrington 15:00
Cheltenham vs Yeovil 15:00
Chesterfield vs Crewe Alex 15:00
Crawley Town vs Colchester 15:00
Exeter vs Forest Green 15:00
Grimsby vs Mansfield 13:00
Lincoln City vs Stevenage 15:00
Morecambe vs Notts County 15:00
Port Vale vs Coventry City 15:00
Swindon vs Luton Town 15:00
Wycombe vs Newport 15:00

27th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Newcastle vs Man City 19:45

28th December 2017

Game 1 X 2
Crystal Palace vs Arsenal 20:00

6th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
At.Madrid vs Getafe 12:00
Las Palmas vs Eibar 17:30
Sevilla vs Betis 19:45
Valencia vs Girona 15:15

7th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Ath. Bilbao vs Alaves 17:30
Barcelona vs Levante 15:15
Celta vs Real Madrid 19:45
Leganes vs R.Sociedad 11:00
Villarreal vs Dep La Coruna 17:30

8th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Malaga vs Espanyol 20:00

12th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 19:30

13th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Augsburg vs Hamburg 14:30
Eint. Frankfurt vs Freiburg 14:30
Hannover vs Mainz 14:30
RB Leipzig vs Schalke 17:30
Stuttgart vs Hertha 14:30
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim 14:30

14th January 2018

Game 1 X 2
Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 17:00
FC Köln vs B. M'gladbach 14:30

13th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Basel vs Man City 19:45
Juventus vs Tottenham 19:45

14th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Porto vs Liverpool 19:45
Real Madrid vs PSG 19:45

15th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Östersund vs Arsenal 20:05
AEK Athens vs Dynamo Kiev 20:05
Celtic vs Zenit 20:05
Dortmund vs Atalanta 20:05
FC Astana vs Sporting CP 20:05
FC FCSB vs Lazio 20:05
FC København vs At.Madrid 20:05
Ludogorets Razgrad vs AC Milan 20:05
Lyon vs Villarreal 20:05
Marseille vs Braga 20:05
Napoli vs RB Leipzig 20:05
Nice vs Lok.Moscow 20:05
Partizan Belgrade vs Viktoria Plze? 20:05
R.Sociedad vs Salzburg 20:05
Red Star Belgrade vs CSKA Moscow 20:05
Spartak Moscow vs Ath. Bilbao 20:05

20th February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Bayern Munich vs Besiktas 19:45
Chelsea vs Barcelona 19:45

21st February 2018

Game 1 X 2
Sevilla vs Manchester Utd 19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma 19:45